Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 21 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Samaha
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 13 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Caleb Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Deaton
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 687 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 684 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 671 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 593 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 583 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 757 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 756 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 774 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 709 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 730 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 695 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 769 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Tucker Samaha
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 689 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 650 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 738 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 713 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 711 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 630 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 629 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 696 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 585 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 600 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Tobey Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 560 | +2.3% | SB | |
28 |
Charlie Deaton
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 566 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 554 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 553 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 572 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 637 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 563 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Elliott Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Parker Egbert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 538 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 554 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 530 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 618 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 526 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 612 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 503 | +1.9% | SB | |
47 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 510 | – | ||
48 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 505 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 587 | +5.0% | PB | |
50 |
Colin O'Connor
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 573 | +3.5% | SB | |
51 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 497 | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 443 | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Vandergrift
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |