Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Marcos Antonio Macedo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 862 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 848 | – | ||
19 |
Winter Heaven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 907 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Pascale
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
24 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 789 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marcos Antonio Macedo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 872 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Phillip Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 839 | – | ||
20 |
Winter Heaven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Pascale
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
27 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 812 | – | ||
28 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 905 | – | ||
29 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 808 | – | ||
30 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 815 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Sansoucie
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 814 | – | PB | |
35 |
Santiago Ramirez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
36 |
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 795 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 885 | – | PB | |
38 |
Raul Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 834 | – | ||
39 |
Yousef Alaskari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
40 |
Felipe Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 787 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Pham
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 797 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Makuta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 786 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 784 | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Cuellar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
48 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 778 | +0.4% | SB | |
49 |
Nick Koerner
PASA
|
PASA | 769 | – | ||
50 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 811 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Alejandro Petruzzela Mejias
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 802 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
56 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
60 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
61 |
Stephen Yemm
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 737 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
63 |
Diogo Yabe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | – | ||
65 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Hudspith
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 727 | – | ||
68 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | – | ||
68 |
Eric Sparks
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
71 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 723 | – | ||
73 |
Frank Horpel
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 708 | – | ||
74 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 799 | – | ||
76 |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 748 | – | ||
78 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 746 | – | ||
79 |
Jeffrey Flynn
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 696 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 704 | – | ||
81 |
Zach Rogers
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lucas Debrito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jon Glaser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
82 |
Aaron Tipton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 689 | – | PB | |
82 |
Casey Story
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 689 | – | ||
86 |
Alexander Lilley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
87 |
Liam Huffman
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 727 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jeff Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 677 | – | ||
92 |
Luke Schlueter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 673 | -0.3% | ||
93 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
94 |
Declan Andrew
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
96 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 664 | – | ||
97 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | – | ||
99 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | – | ||
100 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 652 | – | ||
101 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
102 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
105 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | ||
106 |
Easton Noble
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 611 | – | PB | |
108 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 489 | – | ||
– |
Logan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Tyler
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |