Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Katie Price
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 821 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 885 | ||
14 |
Miranda Reetz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 794 | PB | |
15 |
Alicia Jensen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 778 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Courtney Hanson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 909 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dani Victoria
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 824 | – | ||
20 |
Kelly Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 824 | – | ||
22 |
K. C. Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 822 | – | ||
23 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 810 | – | ||
24 |
Mari Loftness
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 768 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Katie Price
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 878 | – | ||
12 |
Alicia Jensen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 840 | – | ||
13 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 838 | – | ||
15 |
Miranda Reetz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 844 | – | PB | |
17 |
Courtney Hanson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 880 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Dani Victoria
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
20 |
Colleen Callahan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 824 | – | PB | |
21 |
K. C. Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 807 | – | ||
23 |
Kelly Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 792 | – | ||
24 |
Mari Loftness
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 789 | – | PB | |
25 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 801 | – | ||
27 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 825 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Cristina Czyrka
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 766 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexis Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 809 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
32 |
Kristen Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 748 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samantha Rahael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 745 | – | ||
35 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Stoeckle
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 730 | – | ||
37 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 726 | – | ||
39 |
Amanda Buxbaum
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 713 | – | ||
40 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Abruzzo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 715 | – | ||
42 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 712 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 848 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Leunis
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 699 | – | ||
45 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 707 | – | ||
46 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
47 |
Shannon Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 693 | – | ||
49 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Anne McArdle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
51 |
Hanna Martin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 683 | – | ||
52 |
Megan Grier
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 681 | – | ||
53 |
Erin Dunstan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 681 | – | PB | |
55 |
Irene Lopez Llorente
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | – | ||
56 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 654 | – | ||
57 |
Danielle Barron
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 651 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Rosenhauer
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Clancy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
60 |
Melanie Wilezol
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 620 | – | ||
61 |
Jess Murphy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
62 |
Morgan Pfaff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 607 | – | ||
63 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 606 | – | ||
64 |
Abigail Kordell
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
65 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 587 | – | ||
66 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
67 |
Jennifer Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
– |
Kaelah Chaney
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Cowley
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |