Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Pasco County SAC Meet
Completed
Oct 10, 2020
SCY
Trinity, FL
Pasco County SAC Meet
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Zuri Ramsey
Land O Lakes
Land O Lakes
SR
48.98
20
2
Jude Noles
J.W. Mitchell
J.W. Mitchell
SR
50.88
17
3
Yuheng Chen
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
JR
50.91
16
4
Noah Porter
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
JR
52.00
15
5
Blair Trowski
River Ridge
River Ridge
SR
52.78
14
6
Emanuel Silva
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
SR
52.98
13
7
Nicholas Vreeland
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
–
59.18
12
8
Jackson Davis
J.W. Mitchell
J.W. Mitchell
SO
59.41
11
9
Reid Knuckles
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
SO
1:00.64
9
PB
10
Krishnavamsi Chundi
Land O Lakes
Land O Lakes
SO
1:00.72
7
11
Benjamin McWhirter
River Ridge
River Ridge
SO
1:03.54
6
PB
12
Alberto Lerma
Wesley Chapel
Wesley Chapel
–
1:04.82
5
PB
13
Ryan Hannigan
River Ridge
River Ridge
SO
1:05.82
4
14
Vincent Pradarelli
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
–
1:07.97
3
15
Kyle Koolstra
Fivay
Fivay
–
1:09.08
2
16
Jacob Pitchford
Pasco
Pasco
FR
1:09.12
1
17
Cameron Braun
Land O Lakes
Land O Lakes
SR
1:09.70
–
18
Dillon Armstrong
Pasco
Pasco
FR
1:11.15
–
19
Dylan Serdynski
Pasco
Pasco
FR
1:11.37
–
20
Vincent Frasca
J.W. Mitchell
J.W. Mitchell
FR
1:13.84
–
21
Gabriel Linck
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
–
1:14.45
–
22
Jacob Maser
J.W. Mitchell
J.W. Mitchell
FR
1:15.33
–
23
Ricardo Reyes
Land O Lakes
Land O Lakes
JR
1:17.40
–
24
Lowell Sammons
Pasco
Pasco
JR
1:19.40
–
25
Nathan Fitzpatrick
Zephyrhills
Zephyrhills
FR
1:24.25
–
26
Lucas Gillespie
Zephyrhills
Zephyrhills
FR
1:28.84
–
–
Camron Nowaczyk
Hudson
Hudson
SR
NS
–
–
Brandon Kerr
Hudson
Hudson
SO
NS
–
–
Alexander Freitas
River Ridge
River Ridge
SR
NS
–
–
Jack Dillon
Hudson
Hudson
SO
NS
–
–
Ashton Usher
Fivay
Fivay
SO
NS
–
–
Javier Rodriquez
Fivay
Fivay
SO
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving