Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | ||
12 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 8 | ||
14 |
Mai Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Sam Synsvoll
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 4 | ||
18 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | ||
19 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | ||
20 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | PB | |
22 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 753 | ||
23 |
Morgan Erstad
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 669 | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 632 | PB | |
25 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 632 | ||
26 |
Isabel Flenard
HRA
|
HRA | 635 | PB | |
27 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | ||
28 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 625 | PB | |
29 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 595 | PB | |
30 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 556 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 886 | – | ||
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 860 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 831 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 813 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 800 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 792 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 792 | – | ||
9 |
Julianne Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 760 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 756 | – | ||
13 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 704 | – | PB | |
14 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 697 | – | ||
14 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 697 | – | ||
16 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 740 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Synsvoll
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 790 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 691 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 676 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
22 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
23 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Mai Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 684 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 663 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 660 | +3.9% | SB | |
27 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 751 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Morgan Erstad
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
30 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isabel Flenard
HRA
|
HRA | 667 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 691 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 648 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | PB | |
37 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 734 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
40 |
Celia Webster
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 632 | – | ||
41 |
Ceyda Sarak
HRA
|
HRA | 636 | – | PB | |
42 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 622 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Kate Goldtrap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 602 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 602 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Natalie DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 610 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 589 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 587 | – | ||
49 |
Caroline Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 575 | +1.3% | SB | |
50 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 572 | – | ||
51 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 612 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 564 | +2.3% | SB | |
53 |
Kate Augustyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 551 | +1.6% | SB | |
55 |
Grace Charnstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | -4.4% | ||
56 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Hannah Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 529 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
59 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 541 | -5.4% | ||
60 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
61 |
Lia Bottone
HRA
|
HRA | 508 | -3.1% | ||
62 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 508 | +0.2% | SB | |
63 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 499 | +0.4% | SB | |
64 |
Annika Curran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 509 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
67 |
Paige Potter
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 503 | -6.5% | ||
68 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 498 | – | ||
69 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 295 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Gabi Augustyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandra DuChene
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – |