Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | ||
2 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | ||
4 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Immel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 18 | ||
6 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | ||
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | ||
9 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | ||
10 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lyndsey Wehr
HRA
|
HRA | 11 | ||
12 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | ||
13 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 8 | ||
14 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | ||
15 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Alaina May
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | ||
18 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
– |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Natalie DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | ||
22 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 675 | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | PB | |
24 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 638 | PB | |
25 |
Abbey Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 643 | ||
26 |
Mila Nikanorov
HRA
|
HRA | 686 | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 623 | ||
28 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 613 | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | PB | |
30 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 428 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 832 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 841 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Immel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 827 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 819 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 790 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 780 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 758 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 794 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 745 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 743 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Lyndsey Wehr
HRA
|
HRA | 726 | – | ||
13 |
Andrea Perttula
HRA
|
HRA | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 721 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 738 | – | ||
16 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 707 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
18 |
Alana Barthel
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
19 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 693 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 707 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 748 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Alaina May
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 674 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tehani Kong
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 678 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Abbey Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 683 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Izzy Enz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 663 | – | ||
34 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 656 | – | PB | |
37 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Mila Nikanorov
HRA
|
HRA | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 673 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Julianne Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 712 | +2.7% | SB | |
42 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | 661 | – | ||
43 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 745 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
45 |
Mollie Lumsden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Sophia Hemingway
HRA
|
HRA | 658 | – | PB | |
48 |
Isabel Flenard
HRA
|
HRA | 656 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Jen Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
50 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 688 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Ceyda Sarak
HRA
|
HRA | 643 | – | PB | |
52 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
53 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 676 | +4.2% | PB | |
54 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 634 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 662 | +7.3% | PB | |
56 |
Morgan Erstad
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
57 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | -4.3% | ||
58 |
Morgen Frausto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Ali Ouellette
HRA
|
HRA | 594 | – | ||
60 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Emma Clifford
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 580 | +2.1% | SB | |
62 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 579 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Libby Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 595 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 594 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Parks
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 574 | +9.0% | SB | |
66 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 586 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 580 | +1.2% | SB | |
68 |
Tori Bartusiak
HRA
|
HRA | 567 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Ella Sieber
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 568 | -3.4% | ||
70 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 557 | -3.6% | ||
71 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 561 | – | ||
72 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 549 | +3.8% | PB | |
73 |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 701 | – | ||
74 |
Kate Augustyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
75 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 504 | +0.2% | SB | |
77 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
78 |
Sailor Groom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
1 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 315 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hall
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra DuChene
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |