Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 24 | |||
2 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | |||
3 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 20 | |||
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 18 | PB | ||
6 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | |||
8 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | PB | ||
9 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | PB | ||
10 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Gonzalo Pena
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 8 | ||
14 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | ||
15 |
Nico Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Heath Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
18 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | ||
19 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | ||
20 |
Luca Courteau
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sergio Bocci
HRA
|
HRA | 546 | PB | |
22 |
Jack Bakke
HRA
|
HRA | 458 | ||
– |
Brett Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | |
– |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 934 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 852 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 852 | – | |||
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 879 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 801 | – | |||
6 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 862 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 800 | +9.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 806 | +6.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 724 | – | |||
11 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 732 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 705 | +2.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 763 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 695 | – | |||
15 |
Carson Wolf
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 686 | – | |||
16 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 669 | -3.3% | |||
17 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 638 | -2.9% | |||
19 |
Gonzalo Pena
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 691 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 654 | +1.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 582 | – | |||
22 |
Joshua Abel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 592 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Reid Gilbert
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 610 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 609 | +1.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 572 | – | |||
26 |
Heath Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | |||
27 |
Nico Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 600 | – | PB | ||
28 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 585 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 540 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 591 | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Luca Courteau
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 516 | – | |||
32 |
Jack Bakke
HRA
|
HRA | 514 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Nathan Mudry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 478 | – | |||
34 |
Sergio Bocci
HRA
|
HRA | 549 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Brett Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 454 | – | |||
36 |
Jackson Landahl
HRA
|
HRA | 542 | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 646 | +3.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Ethan Viescas
HRA
|
HRA | 538 | – | |||
39 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 378 | – | |||
40 |
Matt Hernandez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 249 | – | |||
– |
John Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – |