Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Parker
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | ||
4 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 16 | ||
8 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 11 | ||
12 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 8 | ||
14 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Whittman Brown
HRA
|
HRA | 3 | ||
19 |
Kai West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
– |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dylan Jessen
HRA
|
HRA | 574 | ||
22 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 646 | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Patterson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 572 | PB | |
24 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 610 | PB | |
25 |
Heath Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | PB | |
26 |
Nolan May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | PB | |
27 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 395 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 858 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 824 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 783 | -1.7% | |||
4 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 813 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 760 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Kaden Parker
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | 771 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 749 | – | |||
9 |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 712 | – | |||
11 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 782 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 728 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 674 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 707 | -2.0% | |||
16 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 640 | – | |||
17 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 638 | +3.8% | SB | ||
18 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 625 | +1.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 621 | -2.3% | |||
20 |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 641 | -1.0% | |||
21 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 635 | +1.0% | SB | ||
23 |
Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 714 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Whittman Brown
HRA
|
HRA | 652 | – | PB | ||
25 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 698 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 589 | – | |||
27 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 654 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | -2.1% | |||
29 |
Kai West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 535 | – | |||
30 |
Grant Lee
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 531 | -1.1% | |||
31 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 634 | +2.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Dylan Jessen
HRA
|
HRA | 530 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Nolan May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 592 | -1.5% | |||
35 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | -1.0% | |||
1 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 482 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Heath Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | |||
37 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Aiden Patterson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 530 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Brett Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 505 | -0.6% | |||
40 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 441 | – | |||
– |
Leighton Wright
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Willem Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | NS | – | – |