Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Güray Akçay
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 615 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 554 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Cédric Veuve
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 542 | -6.5% | ||
4 |
Maurin Lampart
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Jegher
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 512 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reef Levet
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 483 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Yannick Tschan
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 453 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Numa Maggio
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luka Zivanovic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 376 | – | ||
10 |
Peter jun. Herzig
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 197 | – | ||
– |
Pascal Zollinger
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo Sadler
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 486 | – | PB | |
3 |
Micha Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Tanner
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 452 | – | ||
5 |
Janko Novak
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | 451 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Hoog
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 446 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nino Milli
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 434 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Léonard Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 413 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elias Mussio
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 395 | – | ||
10 |
Bruno Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 372 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lukas Klimt
SV Friedrichshafen
|
SV Friedrichshafen | 342 | – | ||
– |
Dario Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lean Vogel
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noé Bolliger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 478 | – | PB | |
2 |
Loris Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 408 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marlon Mühlebach
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 399 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Neo Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 387 | -5.7% | ||
5 |
Alessandro Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 354 | – | ||
6 |
Maxim Oeler
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 353 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erim Ekinci
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 338 | – | ||
8 |
Tim Lederer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 301 | – | ||
9 |
Andrea D' Ignazio
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 295 | – | ||
10 |
Angus Reid
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 255 | – | ||
11 |
Demian Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 252 | – | ||
12 |
Merlin Sutter
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 245 | – | ||
13 |
Linus Bundi
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 233 | – | ||
14 |
Merlin Micieli
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 232 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 213 | – | ||
16 |
Dario Bundi
SV Zürileu
|
SV Zürileu | 212 | – | ||
17 |
Mateo Richert
Dauphins De St-Louis
|
Dauphins De St-Louis | 195 | – | ||
18 |
Flurin Feld
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 183 | – | ||
19 |
Marcel Nyffenegger
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | 171 | – | ||
20 |
Jael Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 121 | – | ||
21 |
Ruwen Gu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 117 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Tiemessen
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maurin Lampart
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 530 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter jun. Herzig
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 197 |