Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 848 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 686 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 627 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 624 | – | |||
7 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | – | |||
8 |
Logan Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | |||
9 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 809 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 540 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | PB | |
2 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 598 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
3 |
Emily DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 490 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 585 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 442 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Sina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | ||
2 |
Morgan Salbreiter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 557 | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Antholine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 510 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Rossi-Weida
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 445 | PB |