Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Ciemania
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 20 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Izzy Paulson
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caylee Psenicska
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Morgan Metz
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Peyton Greathouse
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 12 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Maya Nalcakan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Sarah Albu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Liza Saas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nora Vigneron
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lila Barnes
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rylee Freshcorn
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 3 | -9.8% | ||
15 |
Phoebe Mickus
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Perella
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Josephine Lenart
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Tessa Zemaitis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Mallory Wisilosky
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Bailey
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
22 |
Paelin Walker
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | – | +16.1% | PB | |
23 |
Reese Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Naomi Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Audrey Kurilchick-Green
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
26 |
Brooke Meadows
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
27 |
Jade Barber
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Addy Burns
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Allie Castillo
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
30 |
Abigail Kratz
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Harper Greathouse
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Sadie Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Miya Lindquist
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
34 |
Bailey McKinney
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Visconti
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
– |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Brentzel
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Whitney Calhoun
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Gatto
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |