Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 28 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 27 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 26 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 24 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ali Elmasry
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 574 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 522 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 512 | +6.0% | SB | |
7 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 486 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 676 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 631 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
6 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
8 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 592 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
10 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
12 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ali Elmasry
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
17 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
18 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
19 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 563 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 551 | – | ||
24 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 538 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
26 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
27 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 527 | +6.9% | SB | |
30 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
32 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 524 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | +2.1% | SB | |
33 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Ryan MacKinnon
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 512 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 508 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
41 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 501 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Trujillo
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
44 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 497 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
46 |
Doyee Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
47 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
49 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
51 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | – | ||
52 |
Austin Lara
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
53 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
54 |
Chad Buccella
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
55 |
Thaddeus Bernard
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
56 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | – | PB | |
57 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 478 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
59 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
60 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +2.0% | SB | |
61 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
62 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
63 |
GK Laing
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
64 |
Nicky Wang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
65 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Shute
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 460 | -2.6% | ||
67 |
Andrew Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
68 |
Declan Lynch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
69 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
70 |
Oliver Schimberg
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 453 | – | ||
71 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
72 |
Enrique Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | -8.4% | ||
73 |
Brett Zeligson
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
74 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 443 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Kevin Sinanan
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
75 |
Matthew Alexander
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 435 | – | ||
77 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 430 | +3.9% | SB | |
78 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
79 |
Logan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | ||
80 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
81 |
Canaan Timberlake
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
82 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
83 |
Vincent Zuniga
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
85 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 401 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
87 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
88 |
Preston Lin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
– |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Li
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |