Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 32 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 25 | – | ||
6 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 23 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maximo Gonzalez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Camron Pazand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
William Taner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | |
– |
Josh Harmson
Swim Cenla
|
Swim Cenla | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Lara
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 479 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 477 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 699 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 666 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
5 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
6 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 593 | – | ||
10 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
11 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jensen Nelson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Maximo Gonzalez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
21 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 542 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 523 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
28 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 517 | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Camron Pazand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
30 |
William Taner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 513 | – | PB | |
31 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
33 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
36 |
Austin Peak
Pac
|
Pac | 494 | – | ||
37 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
39 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Harmson
Swim Cenla
|
Swim Cenla | 485 | – | ||
41 |
Austin Lara
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 484 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 481 | – | ||
43 |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
44 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 480 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Jake Dorn
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
46 |
Landon Badstibner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
47 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
48 |
Logan Reinhold
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | – | ||
51 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
52 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
53 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
54 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
55 |
Charter Sasseville
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 455 | – | ||
57 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 455 | – | ||
57 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan MacKinnon
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
59 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
60 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
61 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 435 | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
63 |
Eric Kempisty
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 428 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
65 |
Doyee Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
66 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cameron Smith
Pac
|
Pac | 409 | – | ||
68 |
Breydon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
69 |
Aidan Dwyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
– |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Salas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |