Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
matteo zampese
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 26 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 25 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Preston Lin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.0% | SB | |
16 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
26 |
Aidar Sataev
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
32 |
evan Abraham
Pac
|
Pac | 491 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 704 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
matteo zampese
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 662 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Preston Lin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 641 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 615 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 600 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 592 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | +6.1% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 568 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 541 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 536 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 533 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anderson Holcomb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
27 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
27 |
Aidar Sataev
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
29 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
evan Abraham
Pac
|
Pac | 505 | – | PB | |
32 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
34 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
35 |
Canaan Timberlake
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Sinanan
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
38 |
Wesley Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
39 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 481 | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Enrique Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | -9.2% | ||
41 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
42 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | – | ||
43 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | +5.9% | SB | |
45 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
47 |
Chad Buccella
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
48 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 461 | – | ||
48 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 461 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Andrew Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Alexander
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
52 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 451 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Logan Hughes
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan MacKinnon
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 447 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 443 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | |
57 |
Benjamin Mesa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
58 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 440 | – | PB | |
58 |
Noah Keller
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
60 |
Logan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | – | ||
61 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
62 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 429 | +4.4% | SB | |
63 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 423 | – | ||
64 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
65 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
66 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 409 | – | ||
67 |
Andy Cerna
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
68 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 388 | +2.0% | SB | |
69 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
70 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 378 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
73 |
Matias Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
74 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 375 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kevin Li
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacques Sonnier
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |