Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 25 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 23 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 22 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | +6.5% | SB | |
13 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 666 | – | PB | |
26 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
27 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 618 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kacper Rafal
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
31 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 600 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 573 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jorge Depassier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 711 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 708 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 679 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
12 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 654 | +5.7% | SB | |
13 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 652 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 648 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 644 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Allison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 628 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
25 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
28 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kacper Rafal
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 607 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
33 |
Abbas Qali
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
34 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
35 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 604 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | +1.9% | SB | |
38 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 600 | +3.0% | SB | |
39 |
Kamal Muhammad
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
40 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 597 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 595 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Emir Muratovic
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
43 |
Pedro Pavao
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
45 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
46 |
GK Laing
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
48 |
William Schimberg
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 589 | – | PB | |
49 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | ||
50 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
52 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | +3.1% | SB | |
53 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
54 |
Lukas Blach
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 581 | +0.5% | SB | |
55 |
Jaden Bunt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cole Davin
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 576 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Pocock
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
59 |
Luke Nicholas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
61 |
Erik Watka
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 570 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 569 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
64 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
67 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 563 | – | ||
68 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 556 | +4.4% | SB | |
69 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
70 |
Jonah Pohlmann
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
71 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 547 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.7% | SB | |
73 |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
74 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
75 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 545 | +4.0% | SB | |
76 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | +5.8% | PB | |
76 |
Ryan Shute
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Charles Fagbohun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | +0.0% | PB | |
79 |
Robbie Garden
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
80 |
Sean Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | +2.0% | SB | |
81 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
82 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | +1.8% | SB | |
83 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
84 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 534 | – | ||
85 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | +5.6% | SB | |
86 |
Cameron Smith
Pac
|
Pac | 526 | – | PB | |
87 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
88 |
Ethan Boehle
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 521 | +7.7% | SB | |
89 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | ||
90 |
Doyee Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
– |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Hogeman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |