Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Pan-Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ozias Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Nikolas Petzold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Ivey
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Curran
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Karson Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Henry McKnight
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Camden Wells
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Roger Henson
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Miguel Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 807 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 784 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ozias Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 889 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 735 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Evan Pan-Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Nikolas Petzold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 718 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 689 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Ivey
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 689 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Camden Wells
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 686 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Henry McKnight
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Roger Henson
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Max Curran
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 682 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 825 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Miguel Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 670 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Karson Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 666 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Jack Lofthus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Cullen Kahl
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 805 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jude Briggs
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 645 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 632 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Dane Mason
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 606 | -2.6% |