Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Stine
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | YMCA | 16 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Patrick Gilhool
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Owen Miller
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 10 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 8 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Colten Bennett
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 8 | +6.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | +0.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 4 | -1.8% | |||
10 |
Nathan Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 3 | +2.4% | PB | ||
11 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +1.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Diego Gonzalez
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Adam Smith
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
15 |
Thomas Haynos
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Collin Leve
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | -2.2% | |||
17 |
Noah Collier
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
18 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -4.7% | |||
19 |
Andrew Jackson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | -0.3% | |||
20 |
James Hayward
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Evan Hamm
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | – | +8.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Ben Service
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Derek Hughes
LOGGERHEADS
|
LOGGERHEADS | – | -3.4% | |||
24 |
Brian Cunningham
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Bobby Holderith
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
KYLE MILLER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Liam Leonard
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Landon Corbin
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | – | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Matt Dinh
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Spencer Toth
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
31 |
JOHN JONES
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | – | +1.1% | SB |