Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 788 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Jansen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kathleen Ross
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 558 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Julia Tekker
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 545 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Maddy Archer
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amy Meharg
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tori Meklensek
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ali Kudo
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Liu
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Selin Turan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | – | – | ||
13 |
Morgane Shuster
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Jordyn Hunter
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Leticia Lopes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jorja Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Drew Ashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Freya Rothery
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah fu
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Bereza
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Majic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Forrester
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Alana Skilling
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Allison Low-Ring
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Pain
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Hulford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maddy Glowinski
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Noor Bansal
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Devon BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Heidi Bartoch
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Nagy
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Baya Weiss-Reid
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Julie Brousseau
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 13 | – | ||
6 |
Robin Vadeika
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lila Bleakney
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ema Masic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Emilia Burczyk
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sylvia Statkevicius
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Lee
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bevin Toews
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Partridge
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Jacques
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Dreghici
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Shackell
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 10 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kealeigh McLeod
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Walters
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Isabelle Cos
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Mia Stein-Blumberg
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – |