Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 24 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 19 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | +2.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 16 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 774 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 858 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 736 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 734 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 705 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 705 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 785 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 664 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 663 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 742 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 629 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 618 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 614 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nolan Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 609 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Lawson Meier
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 607 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 691 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Dorn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
John Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 573 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Simon Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Hopking Uyenbat
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 560 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Morrison
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 559 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Vito Skominas
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 555 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
AJ Groppel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 551 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Caleb Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 645 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Cowan Vitense
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 541 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Jonah Marshall
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 528 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jeremiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 512 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Arya Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 508 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Neekan Nasiri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 496 | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 469 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Brandon Pargamotnikas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Weslow
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 467 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Mason Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 380 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Drew Gaerthofner
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 423 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Finnegan Frakes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emre Gunay
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |