Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |||
2 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |||
3 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |||
4 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 19 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | -1.1% | ||||
6 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -1.1% | ||||
7 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |||
8 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||||
9 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |||
10 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 13 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | |||
13 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 4 | -3.6% | |||
18 |
Jack Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 3 | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -4.7% | |||
20 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 733 | +2.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 703 | +0.6% | SB | ||
23 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 710 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | +1.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | -0.5% | |||
26 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 652 | -1.6% | |||
27 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 734 | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 645 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 665 | -2.5% | |||
30 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 652 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 812 | +1.2% | PB | |||
2 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 793 | -1.9% | ||||
3 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 793 | +0.1% | PB | |||
4 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 786 | -2.4% | ||||
5 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 810 | -2.0% | ||||
6 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 773 | -2.3% | ||||
7 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | -1.8% | ||||
8 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 764 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 778 | -0.7% | ||||
10 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 715 | +2.6% | PB | |||
11 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 732 | +5.6% | PB | |||
12 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | -1.1% | ||||
13 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 729 | -1.8% | ||||
14 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 757 | -2.2% | ||||
15 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 810 | -0.1% | ||||
16 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | -1.1% | ||||
17 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 693 | -2.9% | |||
18 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 795 | -2.7% | ||||
19 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |||
20 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 700 | +4.8% | PB | |||
21 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 694 | +3.0% | SB | |||
22 |
Griffin Hawley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 671 | -0.1% | ||||
23 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 723 | -2.7% | ||||
24 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |||
25 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 774 | +3.0% | SB | |||
26 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 682 | -2.0% | ||||
26 |
Jack Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 660 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |||
29 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 653 | -1.5% | ||||
30 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 754 | -0.4% | ||||
31 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 648 | -0.4% | ||||
31 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | -0.7% | ||||
31 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | -2.7% | ||||
34 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 669 | -1.4% | ||||
35 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 697 | -1.9% | ||||
36 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.0% | ||||
37 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | -0.8% | ||||
38 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 662 | +0.4% | SB | |||
39 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |||
40 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 689 | +2.7% | PB | |||
41 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 637 | -1.2% | ||||
42 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 658 | +0.3% | SB | |||
43 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 686 | -1.6% | ||||
44 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 738 | +0.6% | PB | |||
45 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 735 | +2.6% | PB | |||
46 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 649 | +2.1% | PB | |||
47 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 677 | -3.0% | ||||
48 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | -0.8% | ||||
49 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 645 | +2.2% | PB | |||
50 |
Michael O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 623 | -0.8% | ||||
51 |
Andres Santiago Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 622 | -0.6% | ||||
52 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |||
53 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |||
54 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | -0.1% | ||||
55 |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |||
56 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 632 | +1.0% | PB | |||
57 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | -0.9% | ||||
58 |
Ketner Murry
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |||
59 |
Gavin Schultz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |||
60 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 627 | -0.3% | ||||
60 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 627 | -2.0% | ||||
62 |
Garrett McKinnon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |||
63 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 707 | -2.7% | ||||
63 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 654 | -0.5% | ||||
65 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 653 | -1.3% | ||||
66 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 704 | 0.0% | ||||
67 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |||
68 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 693 | +0.3% | SB | |||
69 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 639 | +8.1% | PB | |||
70 |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 608 | +1.0% | PB | |||
71 |
Alex Starr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | +11.1% | PB | |||
72 |
Avery Lodahl
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |||
73 |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 603 | -0.4% | ||||
74 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | -2.7% | ||||
75 |
Owen Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | -3.3% | ||||
76 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |||
77 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 626 | -3.0% | ||||
78 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 595 | -0.9% | ||||
79 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 595 | 0.0% | ||||
80 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | -0.8% | ||||
81 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 591 | -0.5% | ||||
82 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | -1.6% | ||||
83 |
Jackson Bennett
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | 0.0% | ||||
84 |
Mickey Keating
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |||
85 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 586 | -0.1% | ||||
86 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |||
87 |
Dani Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |||
88 |
David Anderson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |||
89 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 561 | -1.3% | ||||
90 |
Adam Marx
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 612 | +0.0% | PB | |||
91 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 581 | -1.2% | ||||
92 |
Westley Marek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 558 | -2.9% | ||||
93 |
Max McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 607 | -0.4% | ||||
94 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | -3.6% | ||||
95 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | -0.5% | ||||
96 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 655 | -2.0% | ||||
97 |
Jackson Plautz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | -0.1% | ||||
98 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 569 | -3.0% | ||||
99 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 597 | -0.3% | ||||
100 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 566 | -2.8% | ||||
101 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | -2.7% | ||||
102 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |||
102 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | -0.3% | ||||
104 |
Joe E Diel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |||
105 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 628 | -2.3% | ||||
106 |
Devin Bazeley
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |||
107 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 570 | +2.9% | PB | |||
108 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 530 | -2.5% | ||||
109 |
Ben Witt
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |||
110 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 527 | -4.0% | ||||
111 |
Dylan Wirth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 556 | +4.3% | PB | |||
112 |
Otto Goebel
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 547 | -4.4% | ||||
113 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | +3.2% | PB | |||
114 |
Adhyan Prasad
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 525 | +5.9% | PB | |||
115 |
Ian Richardson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | PB | |||
116 |
Harper Stolte
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 512 | +2.5% | PB | |||
117 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 474 | -1.0% | ||||
117 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 555 | +3.7% | PB | |||
119 |
matthew Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 468 | -4.5% | ||||
120 |
William Jin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | -2.0% | ||||
121 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 532 | -1.4% | ||||
122 |
John Paul
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 475 | -0.6% | ||||
123 |
Phillip Mayer
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 434 | +10.9% | PB | |||
124 |
Jude Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 450 | -2.4% | ||||
– |
Jack Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |||
– |
John McAllister
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||||
– |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |