Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Cowart
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Cromer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Durkin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Colby Whitney
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Robert Dempsey
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sean Filipovits
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Liam Inman
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Jake Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jack Mooney
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Graaf
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Cuevas Riego de Dios
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jimin Chung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Kurmakov
Lower Paxton Aqu
|
Lower Paxton Aqu | 685 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ezra Holmlund
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Wright
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 651 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nikita Jenza
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 647 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Edward Stoltz
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jerry Wang
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 612 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Stoltz
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 688 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Eshelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 848 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Dempsey
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 810 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Owen Cromer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Cowart
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 715 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jack Durkin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 714 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Whitney
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 700 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 698 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Jack Mooney
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jimin Chung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 682 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Sean Filipovits
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 678 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Liam Inman
SJAC
|
SJAC | 671 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Justin Cuevas Riego de Dios
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Graaf
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 665 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 653 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Chris Wright
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 652 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 771 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ezra Holmlund
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
22 |
Grant Kurmakov
Lower Paxton Aqu
|
Lower Paxton Aqu | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jerry Wang
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 630 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nikita Jenza
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Edward Stoltz
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Eshelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Schlotterer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 624 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Carson Kalish
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 617 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Brady Zink
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Luc Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 614 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Declan McGlynn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Yu
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Mantash
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 599 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 721 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jeffrey Tini
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 719 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Geoff Redrup
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 589 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Billy Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Will Bentley
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 580 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Ryan Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 703 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Felix Vicknair
Lower Paxton Aqu
|
Lower Paxton Aqu | 577 | -4.7% | ||
42 |
Michael Liebsch
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 569 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Kai Boyer
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | 692 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Tyler Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 566 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Josiah Garber
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 560 | +8.4% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Pasquini
SJAC
|
SJAC | 553 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Gian Carlo Bocchino
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 553 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 670 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Ryan Quinn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 668 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Justin Delp
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 667 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 540 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Bode Groh
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Lincoln Annise
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.6% | SB | |
53 |
Roman Torres
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Macek Vandermolen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 388 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Aiden Braadt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |