Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kelly
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Melisa Nava
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ania Kokosinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Berls
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Cobirzan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Devries
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Halsall
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Emma Schmalz
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Witteveen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Kate Schilling
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tess Walsh
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 1 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Desiree Oliveros
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Alley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Faith O'Grady
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Allyson Kichka
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Geary
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Abby Hultquist
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Arushi Paul
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Kreie
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
25 |
Izzy Halsall
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Schwengel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Camille Gismondo
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Katelyn Hager
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Alena Spaniol
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cristina Virlan
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabby Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Watanapongse
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Samantha Menely
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Payton Dorman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Berls
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Buvary
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Syd Jenkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Aubrey Korzyniewski
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Chudoba
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika Hansen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Lulu Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sienna Della-Peruta
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Maddi Hayashi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bee Ecklund
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Myah Mathews
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Elaina Rezabek
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
victoria zielinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Abigail Barkhurst
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sara Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Annabel Banicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Anna Bevers
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Kayla Puchitkanont
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Cody Marcks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Julia Jozwiak
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Czechowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Johnson
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Camille White
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Una Dizdarevic
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ruby Puerzer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Valerie Kutonova
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Chen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mimi Puerzer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Lindberg
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB |