Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emerson Schneider
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 467 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 397 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bella GROSSMUELLER
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 396 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Riley Harris
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 382 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Amelia Scales
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 368 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
KK Drinkard
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
8 |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
12 |
Addie Culbreth
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 292 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 350 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Madison Whidden
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 311 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Plaisance
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 293 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Virginia White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 292 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Poindexter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 291 | +9.8% | PB | |
14 |
Millie Ragan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 260 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 250 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Izzy Orellana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 246 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emerson Schneider
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 484 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Bella GROSSMUELLER
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 392 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 391 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Harris
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 390 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Amelia Scales
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 384 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sonja Petrov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
7 |
KK Drinkard
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 329 | – | ||
8 |
Addie Culbreth
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 319 | – | ||
9 |
Madison Whidden
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 310 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 306 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Katelyn Poindexter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 287 | +9.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Plaisance
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 284 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 283 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Virginia White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 279 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Millie Ragan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 278 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Izzy Orellana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 263 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 261 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Andreani
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 215 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jersy Sheley
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 199 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Taylor
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 179 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Shreya Tandon
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 144 | -2.4% |