Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Miner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Trent Bowles
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Nathan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Daryn Pham
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Charlie Bowman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 5 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Kyle Capili
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Ellis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Dilao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 735 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Miner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 697 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Trent Bowles
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 688 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Nathan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 622 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Daryn Pham
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 598 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Charlie Bowman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 568 | -6.5% | ||
7 |
Kyle Capili
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 567 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Ellis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 525 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 477 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Dilao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 421 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Flynn Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 418 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 399 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frank Pang
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Max Fields
TSM
|
TSM | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Winarto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 870 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 776 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 773 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 765 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 718 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 684 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Yoo
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 651 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Max Fields
TSM
|
TSM | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Winarto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Frank Pang
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 626 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Ryan Hattar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 613 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 610 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Rory McCarthy
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 608 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Elek Zettle
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kenny You
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 572 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 571 | – | PB | |
18 |
Arthur Thorson
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 535 | – | PB | |
19 |
Steven Pettit
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 521 | – | PB | |
20 |
Canyon Marasigan
Vision Swim
|
Vision Swim | 390 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Tower
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Kim
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Zhang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Leonel Cerda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ari Maitra
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Kim
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 763 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Zach Tower
TSM
|
TSM | 753 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Zhang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 744 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Leonel Cerda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 637 | – | PB | |
5 |
Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 573 | – | PB | |
6 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 541 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ari Maitra
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 534 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 515 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 506 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Jordan
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kaleb Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 5 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Bennett Jones
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Weijland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Lee
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 2 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Christopher Goodman
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 840 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Jordan
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 720 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Richmond
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 698 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Aiden Lee
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 637 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Cooper Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 636 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Bennett Jones
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Goodman
TSM
|
TSM | 589 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Weijland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 562 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Coombs
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 553 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Aiden Shih
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 522 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Benson Her
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Pinter
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Lezak
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Cancelmo
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 843 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 809 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Benson Her
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 780 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Lezak
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 653 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Cancelmo
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 647 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Brady Pinter
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 627 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
9 |
Jayden Arellano
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Benjamin Licto
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 660 | ||
– |
Max Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – |