Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinny Vivadelli
Air Force
|
Air Force | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Topper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Jackson McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 13 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 12 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Scott Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Stephen Hogeman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ethan Otto
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
John Teter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marcus Cantorna
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
William Schimberg
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Pannell
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dominic McCoy
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Vallance
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Cody Oberbeck
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Ian Dodds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Eilmes
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Brodie Salzbrener
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Covington
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Trey Kennedy
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Sjobeck
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Zach Opperman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Jessen
HRA
|
HRA | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Aiden Patterson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | ||
33 |
Logan Strid
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | +5.1% | SB | |
34 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Engelhardt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Swier
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Titus Jabedo
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Endre Kereshi
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Shane Crawford
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Simeon Ehm
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Austin Toland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Sutherland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Max Kobayashi
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Nathan Whittenburg
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Motley
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Chase Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Ian Zwerling
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Riley Berrett
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Logan Green
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Sean Findley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Quinn MacPherson
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Isaac Collins
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | -4.4% | ||
55 |
Indiana Steving
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Camden McVicker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Noah Castaneda
HRA
|
HRA | – | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Xander Scholpp
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Peter Johnson
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Robert Jorstad
Brighton Bullfrogs
|
Brighton Bullfrogs | – | – | ||
61 |
Paul Stone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
62 |
Xavian Geiger
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Jack Bullard
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Drew Aparicio
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
65 |
Donovan Stangl
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Michael Muser
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Leif Berg
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Bruce
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
69 |
Dylan Nelson
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | +2.4% | SB | |
70 |
Max Panning
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Patrick MacInnes
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
72 |
Jack Oneil
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -1.9% | ||
73 |
Ethan Templeton-Palmer
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Harry Valentine-Wilson
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Brendan Ullmann
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Roswech
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Gibbs
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | NS | – | – |