Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laure Durez
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah David
PERRON
|
PERRON | 504 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lilou Chauveheid
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 493 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mara Soffio
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 487 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madeleine Bordonaro
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 487 | – | PB | |
6 |
Laura Urbain
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 465 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nastasja Tuccinardi
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 465 | – | PB | |
8 |
Majda Lachiri Gongora
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 457 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nell Dewael
PERRON
|
PERRON | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Camille Chabot
PERRON
|
PERRON | 449 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emmeline Dall'Armellina
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Marion Mouthuy
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 431 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Francesca Kidd
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 430 | – | ||
14 |
Erin La Placa
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 416 | – | PB | |
15 |
Constance Etienne
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois
|
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois | 406 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Shania Bayetto
Zwemteam Dison
|
Zwemteam Dison | 401 | – | ||
17 |
Nina Robin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 399 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Spiner
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 393 | – | PB | |
19 |
Héloise Beaufort
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 390 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katherina Mikus
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 389 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eléna Angelini
Triton Haccourt Natation
|
Triton Haccourt Natation | 375 | – | ||
22 |
Lena Franzini
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 374 | – | ||
23 |
Clemence Burniaux
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois
|
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois | 372 | – | ||
24 |
Nina Pereira Portela
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 352 | – | ||
25 |
Clarisse Quadflieg
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 332 | – | ||
26 |
Pauline Boulanger
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 330 | – | ||
27 |
Déborah Dullier
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 326 | – | ||
28 |
Coralie Dullier
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 319 | – | ||
29 |
Clara Angelini
Triton Haccourt Natation
|
Triton Haccourt Natation | 306 | – | ||
– |
Aurore Liesse
Club De Natation Bastogne
|
Club De Natation Bastogne | – | – | ||
– |
Marta Bokova
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne-Laure Denef
Swimming Club Rixensart
|
Swimming Club Rixensart | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tess Mayeres
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 479 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mylène Corbisier
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 474 | – | PB | |
3 |
Line Hendrick
PERRON
|
PERRON | 461 | – | ||
4 |
Lea Petesch
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 458 | – | PB | |
5 |
Valentine Michaux
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 450 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Parla
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 435 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maia Lindmark Melo
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 434 | – | PB | |
8 |
Klara Debouvrie
Cercle Royal De Natation De Tournai
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Tournai | 430 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Elisa Montegaudio
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 422 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hélène Lecutier
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 415 | – | PB | |
11 |
Faustine Mercier
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 406 | – | ||
12 |
Laura Huisman
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 404 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rania Madani
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 396 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexia Fransen
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 390 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gina Thill
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Alix Wolf Bayot
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 355 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Ioana Vasilescu
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 355 | – | ||
18 |
Manon Colinet
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois
|
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois | 355 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maya Michaux
Swimming Club Rixensart
|
Swimming Club Rixensart | 351 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nohra Gillet
Club De Natation Bastogne
|
Club De Natation Bastogne | 349 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlotte Colinet
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois
|
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois | 348 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Célia Demoulin
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 341 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amélie Pierlot
PERRON
|
PERRON | 341 | – | PB | |
24 |
Méline Nazianzeno
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 340 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Nadia Assumani
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 334 | – | ||
26 |
Ness Chiffot
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 326 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Shannon Francois
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 322 | – | ||
28 |
Camille Leneau
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois
|
Cercle De Natation Jodoignois | 319 | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Sophie Ntaganda
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 315 | – | ||
30 |
Ilham Bouali
Cercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek
|
Cercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek | 314 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eleonore Cabello Ruiz
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 304 | – | ||
32 |
Zhuraya Hilal Czarnecka
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 264 | – |