Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Patino
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Kunes
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Henry Mack
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
James Bonga
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Chris Lemley
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Stachowiak
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Whiting
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Pogharian
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Leonardo Romero
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Way
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Tyler Mason
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Caleb Puzio
Bay View Family Branch YMCA
|
Bay View Family Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Ardito
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Dean
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Patino
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 698 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 636 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Alex Kunes
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 612 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Mack
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 662 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
James Bonga
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 549 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Chris Lemley
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 527 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Stachowiak
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 581 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Zach Dean
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 577 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Pogharian
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 500 | – | ||
11 |
Leonardo Romero
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Whiting
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 496 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Tyler Mason
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 469 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Caleb Puzio
Bay View Family Branch YMCA
|
Bay View Family Branch YMCA | 466 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Way
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 554 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Michael Ardito
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 482 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Neale
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 475 | – | ||
18 |
Max Fenzl
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 468 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Gregory
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 536 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Schwarz
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 443 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Calhoun
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 441 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Michael Klein
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 421 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 438 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
David Saunders
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 501 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 387 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Andrew Saunders
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 384 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Lucas Jones
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 462 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Hunter Bernhardt
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 390 | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Tehan
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 347 | – | ||
30 |
Jarrett Swasey
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 342 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Jackson Snaith
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 398 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Dustin Zhu
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 292 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathon Miller
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 317 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Tanner
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 381 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Shane Miller
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 371 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Holten Hughes
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 278 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
G Semchenko
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 334 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Nolan Benson
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade McCormack
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | NS | – | – |