Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ty Spillane
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | JR | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Sam Brown
New Trier
|
New Trier | JR | 16 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Ari Zaritsky
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Cooper Cunningham
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 13 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Charlie Duffy
Evanston
|
Evanston | JR | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Phil Scarim
Stagg
|
Stagg | SR | 11 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Kane Kriz
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | FR | 9 | -6.1% | ||
10 |
Rohan Nagori
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Owen Jacobs
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 6 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Caden Hardy
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Jack Tarantino
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Tyler Conner
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | FR | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Evan Rittner
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 2 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Tommy Abramite
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | 1 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Alex Smolecki
Stagg
|
Stagg | SO | – | -5.9% | ||
18 |
Jimmy Dukes
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Matthew Vayts
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Dunn
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Gordon Xu
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | – | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Lance Min
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Jake Cachila
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | – | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Dylan Wirth
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Zahn
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Owen Greybill
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Albert Buvary
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Peter Landis
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Jacob Fisher
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
David Moldovan
Niles West
|
Niles West | JR | – | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Derrick Stokes
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | – | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Aleks Sallay
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Curio
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Gregor Sharp
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Charles Pluth
Lockport
|
Lockport | FR | – | +2.8% | SB | |
36 |
Savaun Jones
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | – | -5.1% |