Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Iwerks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Adam Kastigar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Hayden White
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Carson Miner
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Cutshaw
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Kelan Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Aidan Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Greyson Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Alexander Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Johnathan Coughlin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lochlan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Preston Graf
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Gian Martinez
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cowboy Haskell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Samuel Schultz
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Korbin Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Heegeon Song
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +12.1% | PB | |
9 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -9.8% | ||
10 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Gabriel Dozak
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Connor Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Finnegan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Linkin Hendrickson
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tucker Reyelts
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +19.7% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Moe
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +10.1% | PB | |
– |
Leo Dunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamren Tosh
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +13.4% | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | -7.2% | ||
4 |
Jackson Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ian McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Axton LaFave
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -11.6% | ||
8 |
Archer White
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +11.4% | PB | |
9 |
Channing DeBoer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +9.9% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +10.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +28.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sebby Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lokith Gundewar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryder Rezatto
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyver Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | +23.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Dozak
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 17 | – |