Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 31 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
River Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ian Arnold
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Grant Beebe
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Sprague
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Cam Watelet
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 14.50 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 14.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Dillon McDermott
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Halsey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luca Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Theo Bodet
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Magnuson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 4 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Troy Pina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Lashua
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Ivan Dodor
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
River Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 928 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 888 | – | ||
3 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 883 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 837 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 921 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 845 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ian Arnold
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 791 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 767 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Sprague
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Grant Beebe
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 759 | – | ||
12 |
Oliver Schalet
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 781 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 726 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 882 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 734 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Dillon McDermott
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 683 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Cam Watelet
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 684 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
19 |
Theo Bodet
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 768 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Troy Pina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ivan Dodor
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Halsey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 750 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Luke Magnuson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 684 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Luca Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Lashua
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Lofstrom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlie London
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 660 | – | PB | |
28 |
Liam Pyatt
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 626 | – | ||
29 |
Jake Steen
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 618 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 777 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Carlos Pinga
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 620 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
George Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 707 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jerry Xu
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Quirbach
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 692 | +12.2% | SB | |
36 |
Coleman Flynn
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Owen Richardson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 591 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zach Quitkin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 679 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 605 | – | ||
40 |
Jake Eastman
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 569 | – | ||
41 |
Matt Song
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Reid Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nickolas Lamy
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 574 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Armen Abrahamian
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jon Bird
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 562 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Brazer
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Anderson
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |