Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chenrui Zhang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jeffrey Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Morris
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Schwantes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jacob Brehm
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Jestes
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
26 |
AJ Sheppard
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Goh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Leo Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
31 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Carson Doll
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Cole
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
40 |
Chase Fields
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Luis Fernand Peña Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabe Windmiller
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Brock Imonen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -3.2% | ||
50 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.7% | SB | |
51 |
Timor Eran Averbuch
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
53 |
Cole Tramel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
54 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
56 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Isaiah Eichel
Rast
|
Rast | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Henry Tarter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
61 |
Sam Walker
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB |