Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Parker Macy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thad Dickerson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Will McKinney
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
18 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 692 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 683 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 675 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Simpson
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
– |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Caleb Apodaca
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
26 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
27 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 666 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Morris
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
31 |
shogo Moridaira
PASA
|
PASA | 614 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 575 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 683 | – | PB | |
34 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 661 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
39 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 620 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 600 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 889 | – | ||
2 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 867 | – | ||
3 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 800 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 791 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 788 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 763 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Parker Macy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 751 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 745 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 738 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 737 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Thad Dickerson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 731 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 725 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Will McKinney
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 722 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 720 | – | PB | |
21 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 717 | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 714 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 714 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 713 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 707 | – | ||
26 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 705 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 703 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 702 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Simpson
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 700 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 691 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 690 | +10.7% | PB | |
33 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 689 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
shogo Moridaira
PASA
|
PASA | 685 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Apodaca
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 681 | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 676 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Daniel Morris
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 673 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 671 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 669 | +0.9% | SB | |
43 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 666 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 664 | +4.9% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 658 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 654 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 651 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Lucas Chang
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 651 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 649 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 649 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 646 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 645 | – | PB | |
60 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Luis Fernand Peña Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Ryan Peckham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Justice Hunt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
John Key
Rast
|
Rast | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 636 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 635 | +3.5% | SB | |
68 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 628 | +2.6% | PB | |
69 |
Mundo Gomez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 628 | +0.7% | SB | |
70 |
Angel Macias
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 624 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 620 | +5.6% | PB | |
73 |
Chris Rickabaugh
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 620 | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 617 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 616 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Justin Schaefer
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 611 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 610 | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 609 | -2.0% | ||
84 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 608 | +7.2% | PB | |
85 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 607 | -0.3% | ||
87 |
Alex Boutin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
88 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 604 | +2.2% | PB | |
89 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 604 | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Nicholas Domingue
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 603 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 602 | +3.1% | PB | |
92 |
Jacob Rochman
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
94 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 597 | -2.5% | ||
95 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 594 | – | PB | |
96 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 590 | -3.8% | ||
97 |
Patrick Murphy
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 586 | -2.7% | ||
98 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Inaki Guerrero
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 583 | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
101 |
Isaiah Eichel
Rast
|
Rast | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
102 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 578 | -1.5% | ||
103 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 574 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
105 |
Miles Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 573 | – | PB | |
106 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 570 | +0.7% | PB | |
107 |
Bennett Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 566 | -0.6% | ||
108 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 564 | +3.2% | SB | |
109 |
Fraih Shahatit
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 563 | – | ||
110 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 561 | -1.9% | ||
111 |
Kasey Copley
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 554 | +1.6% | SB | |
112 |
Jack Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 551 | -3.5% | ||
113 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 547 | +0.9% | SB | |
114 |
Ari Li
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
115 |
Steven Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 501 | +1.3% | SB | |
116 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 499 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Polcyn
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Feehery
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Fang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | |
– |
Avery Henke
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS |