Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jasha Heide
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 22 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Sorenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 718 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 713 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 701 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 711 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jasha Heide
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 752 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 693 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 666 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Sorenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 657 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 702 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 632 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 612 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 604 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 664 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 593 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 579 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 589 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 589 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Buss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 558 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 600 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
34 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 525 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
36 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 511 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 519 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jacob Andreasen
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 458 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |