1 |
Кирилл Литвинов
|
Ивановская область
|
100 S Breast |
1:03.38
|
|
–
|
675
|
2 |
Георгий Гималов
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
200 S Free |
1:53.89
|
|
–
|
664
|
3 |
Георгий Гималов
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
100 S Free |
51.61
|
|
–
|
660
|
4 |
Арсений Смыков
|
Тамбовская область
|
100 S Back |
56.21
|
|
–
|
658
|
5 |
Степан Калабин
|
Москва
|
100 S Back |
56.21
|
|
–
|
658
|
6 |
Михаил Попович
|
Краснодарский край
|
200 S Free |
1:54.74
|
|
–
|
650
|
7 |
Георгий Гималов
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
50 S Fly |
25.12
|
|
–
|
649
|
8 |
Степан Калабин
|
Москва
|
50 S Back |
25.66
|
|
–
|
649
|
9 |
Егор Цебрук
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
400 S Free |
4:05.20
|
|
–
|
649
|
10 |
Сергей Страхов
|
Москва
|
100 S Back |
56.50
|
|
–
|
648
|
11 |
Арсений Смыков
|
Тамбовская область
|
50 S Fly |
25.17
|
|
–
|
645
|
12 |
Кирилл Литвинов
|
Ивановская область
|
50 S Breast |
29.23
|
|
–
|
645
|
13 |
Арсений Смыков
|
Тамбовская область
|
50 S Back |
25.73
|
|
–
|
644
|
14 |
Матвей Дудник
|
Челябинская область
|
200 S Free |
1:55.15
|
|
–
|
643
|
15 |
Сергей Страхов
|
Москва
|
200 S Back |
2:02.44
|
|
–
|
642
|
16 |
Михаил Котов
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
400 S Free |
4:06.87
|
|
–
|
636
|
17 |
Егор Цебрук
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
200 S Free |
1:55.74
|
|
–
|
633
|
18 |
Максим Гвозденко
|
Кировская область
|
400 S Free |
4:07.23
|
|
–
|
633
|
19 |
Максим Козырь
|
Калужская область
|
400 S Free |
4:07.23
|
|
–
|
633
|
20 |
Владимир Ершов
|
Москва
|
400 S Free |
4:07.39
|
|
–
|
632
|
21 |
Михаил Попович
|
Краснодарский край
|
400 S Free |
4:07.55
|
|
–
|
630
|
22 |
Дмитрий Воронов
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
400 S Free |
4:07.57
|
|
–
|
630
|
23 |
Семен Шидловский
|
Ярославская область
|
400 S Free |
4:07.61
|
|
–
|
630
|
24 |
Максим В. Власов
|
Краснодарский край
|
100 S Free |
52.52
|
|
–
|
627
|
25 |
Андрей Павлищев
|
Алтайский край
|
200 S Free |
1:56.10
|
|
–
|
627
|
26 |
Ярослав Дед
|
Омская область
|
400 S Free |
4:08.29
|
|
–
|
625
|
27 |
Роман Акимов
|
Московская область
|
400 S Free |
4:08.29
|
|
–
|
625
|
28 |
Ярослав Дед
|
Омская область
|
200 S Free |
1:56.30
|
|
–
|
624
|
29 |
Кирилл Литвинов
|
Ивановская область
|
100 S IM |
58.85
|
|
–
|
623
|
30 |
Максим В. Власов
|
Краснодарский край
|
50 S Free |
23.74
|
R
|
–
|
622
|