1
|
Георгий Гималов
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
660
|
|
2
|
Максим В. Власов
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
627
|
|
3
|
Алексей А. Белоусов
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
617
|
|
4
|
Станислав Клыков
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
616
|
|
5
|
Арсений Смыков
Тамбовская область
|
Тамбовская область
|
|
612
|
|
6
|
Иван Салов
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
609
|
|
7
|
Владислав Осипов
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми
|
|
608
|
|
8
|
Матвей Дудник
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
608
|
|
9
|
Георгий Переверзев
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
606
|
|
10
|
Матвей Чесаков
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
604
|
|
11
|
Кирилл Василовский
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
596
|
|
12
|
Михаил Попович
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
595
|
|
13
|
Ярослав Дед
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
592
|
|
14
|
Андрей Павлищев
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
586
|
|
15
|
Григорий Туровский
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
584
|
|
16
|
Максим А. Бровкин
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
582
|
|
17
|
Никита Кузовкин
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
581
|
|
18
|
Вадим Беспалов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
580
|
|
19
|
Егор Цебрук
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
575
|
|
20
|
Никита Суворов
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
571
|
|
21
|
Вадим Шакула
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
570
|
|
22
|
Матвей Ившин
Кировская область
|
Кировская область
|
|
569
|
|
23
|
Юрий Ершов
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
|
567
|
|
24
|
Денис Шарутин
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
560
|
|
25
|
Роман Акимов
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
559
|
|
26
|
Семен Шидловский
Ярославская область
|
Ярославская область
|
|
556
|
|
27
|
Данил Абзалов
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
|
552
|
|
28
|
Александр Косухин
CSKA Sevastopol
|
CSKA Sevastopol
|
|
548
|
|
29
|
Николай Пластовец
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
543
|
|
30
|
Савва Бабин
Республика Карелия
|
Республика Карелия
|
|
543
|
|
31
|
Илья Скороходов
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
540
|
|
32
|
Владислав Болтенков
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
539
|
|
33
|
Роберт Абдуллин
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
539
|
|
34
|
Денис Гусев
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
538
|
|
35
|
Владимир Ершов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
535
|
|
36
|
Максим Ковалёв
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
535
|
|
37
|
Виктор Карташов
Ленинградская область
|
Ленинградская область
|
|
534
|
|
38
|
Михаил Рубцов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
534
|
|
39
|
Роман Шестернин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
532
|
|
40
|
Игорь Трубин
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
530
|
|
41
|
Даниил Емельянов
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
529
|
|
42
|
Кирилл Руденко
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
526
|
|
43
|
Семён Филаткин
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
522
|
|
44
|
Данил Титов
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
521
|
|
44
|
Александр Шишкин
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
521
|
|
46
|
Данил Приходько
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
521
|
|
47
|
Кирилл Кузин
Ленинградская область
|
Ленинградская область
|
|
521
|
|
48
|
Данила Баранов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
518
|
|
49
|
Герман Зажирский
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
518
|
|
50
|
Максим Гвозденко
Кировская область
|
Кировская область
|
|
515
|
|
51
|
Максим Козырь
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
511
|
|
52
|
Валерий Митязов
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
510
|
|
53
|
Никита Ячменев
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
510
|
|
54
|
Александр Дудников
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
510
|
|
55
|
Иван Непомнящих
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми
|
|
509
|
|
56
|
Николай Зырянов
Московская - Хабаровский
|
Московская - Хабаровский
|
|
508
|
|
57
|
Максим Мяшкуренко
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
502
|
|
58
|
Павел Чуднов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
499
|
|
59
|
Кирилл Блинов
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
499
|
|
60
|
Артем Ильясов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
498
|
|
61
|
Александр Мамруков
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
498
|
|
62
|
Ильяс Хасанов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
497
|
|
63
|
Даниил Важенин
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область
|
|
491
|
|
64
|
Владимир Черняев
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
|
490
|
|
65
|
Михаил Линь
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
489
|
|
66
|
Егор Евсеев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
489
|
|
67
|
Вячеслав Сумин
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
488
|
|
68
|
Вадим Агафонов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
486
|
|
69
|
Данил Тропников
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми
|
|
484
|
|
70
|
Александр Антонов
Ярославская область
|
Ярославская область
|
|
482
|
|
71
|
Игорь Тутов
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым
|
|
482
|
|
72
|
Илья Галкин
Кировская область
|
Кировская область
|
|
481
|
|
73
|
Андрей Дудин
Астраханская область
|
Астраханская область
|
|
481
|
|
74
|
Илья Маслич
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым
|
|
479
|
|
75
|
Максим Пермяков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
478
|
|
76
|
Никита Федотов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
477
|
|
77
|
Роман Голубев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
477
|
|
78
|
Денис Андреев
Астраханская область
|
Астраханская область
|
|
474
|
|
79
|
Николай Турлаев
Астраханская область
|
Астраханская область
|
|
473
|
|
80
|
Борис Григорьев
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
470
|
|
81
|
Дмитрий Мельников
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
|
467
|
|
82
|
Даниил Марков
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым
|
|
467
|
|
83
|
Дмитрий Хитров
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
461
|
|
84
|
Андрей Тимиров
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область
|
|
459
|
|
85
|
Ренат Хабибуллин
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
|
456
|
|
86
|
Владимир Анисимов
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
|
455
|
|
87
|
Илья Макушкин
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
454
|
|
88
|
Дмитрий Лаздин
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
451
|
|
89
|
Александр Гнеушев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
451
|
|
90
|
Егор Бреус
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
449
|
|
91
|
Тимофей Гарцев
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
444
|
|
92
|
Игорь Моминов
Республика Марий Эл
|
Республика Марий Эл
|
|
442
|
|
93
|
Владислав Наумов
Ивановская область
|
Ивановская область
|
|
440
|
|
94
|
Александр Мозгов
Астраханская область
|
Астраханская область
|
|
433
|
|
95
|
Данил С. Тарасов
Кировская область
|
Кировская область
|
|
433
|
|
95
|
Егор Шарпенков
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
433
|
|
97
|
Артём Лаврухин
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
427
|
|
98
|
Даниил Чудновец
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
426
|
|
99
|
Максим Овсюков
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым
|
|
426
|
|
100
|
Евгений Одинцов
Ивановская область
|
Ивановская область
|
|
423
|
|
101
|
Антон Убиенных
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
421
|
|
102
|
Константин Волков
Астраханская область
|
Астраханская область
|
|
415
|
|
103
|
Иван Кинжалов
Республика Марий Эл
|
Республика Марий Эл
|
|
407
|
|
104
|
Даниил Левицкий
Республика Мордовия
|
Республика Мордовия
|
|
404
|
|
105
|
Тимофей Сухих
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
402
|
|
106
|
Артём Лукашов
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым
|
|
369
|
|
107
|
Валерий Петрушин
Московская - Хабаровский
|
Московская - Хабаровский
|
|
368
|
|
108
|
Артем А. Власов
Ивановская область
|
Ивановская область
|
|
367
|
|
109
|
Егор Кудряшов
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область
|
|
299
|
|