Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
12 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
13 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
15 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
16 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
20 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -4.9% | ||
25 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
27 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Austin Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Tracz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Henry Kehler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
49 |
Raghav Reddy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
50 |
Isaac Herman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
51 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Daniel Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
60 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
67 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -5.6% | ||
68 |
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Dylan Smith
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
74 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
75 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
77 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Javier Tobo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
84 |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | -2.9% | ||
85 |
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
86 |
Avery Bumbach
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
87 |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
89 |
Gabriel Annis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
90 |
Jack Gunning
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
91 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Blake Orr
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Erhik Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
95 |
Luke Jongsma
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
96 |
Benjamin Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
97 |
Sebastian Piacenti
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Kao
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam King
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |