Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 671 | – | ||
2 |
Vincent Cheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 664 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 662 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 618 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 617 | – | ||
6 |
Izaiah Trevino-lozano
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 580 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Brad Diaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 563 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob J Rivers
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 579 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Russell Smith
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
12 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 569 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 562 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 548 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 544 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Grulke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 577 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 553 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 544 | – | ||
20 |
Braden Beagle
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Nikoloff
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 510 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Newberry
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 509 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 500 | – | ||
24 |
Justin Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 490 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 668 | – | ||
2 |
Vincent Cheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 656 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Mark Jurek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Brandon Samaniego
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 622 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 610 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 607 | – | ||
8 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 599 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Brad Diaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 584 | – | ||
10 |
Izaiah Trevino-lozano
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 583 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 573 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Ethan Russell Smith
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
13 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob J Rivers
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 564 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 562 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Velayos
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 550 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Grulke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Braden Beagle
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 536 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Newberry
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 532 | – | ||
25 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 529 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Joseph Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 529 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Nikoloff
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 529 | – | PB | |
28 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 524 | – | ||
29 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 523 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Zerpa
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 514 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Ray Martir
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Rivers
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alan Hoang
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
36 |
Ansel Johnson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
37 |
Cathal Ryan
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
38 |
Atom Hashimoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 493 | – | ||
39 |
Max Lough
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Delizo
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 488 | – | ||
41 |
Nathaniel Ince
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 479 | – | ||
43 |
Robert Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 469 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Holmes
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
45 |
Gerardo Partida García
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 453 | – | ||
46 |
Anthony Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 450 | – | ||
47 |
Logan Morales
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
48 |
Ethan Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gavin Souttere
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 443 | -10.1% | ||
50 |
Tyler LeDet
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
51 |
Austin De La O
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | – | ||
52 |
Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 417 | – | ||
53 |
Karl Puttler
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 413 | – | ||
54 |
Arsen Rostomyan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
55 |
Kierin Ferris
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 412 | – | ||
56 |
Julian Villa
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 402 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Snyder
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
58 |
Maxwell Ribaya
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
– |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Henry
Daland
|
Daland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keane Alejandro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jase Chin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – |