Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addie Hein
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ningzhi Luo-Li
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
1 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Mya VanderZwaag
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Shannon Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Amaro
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Fenikova
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madeleine Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Meyering
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mallory Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cambrie Bencik
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annabelle Voglewede
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Vander Heide
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 16 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sasha Land
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gray Cole
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Hegele
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Liliya Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Valeria Rodriguez
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +9.7% | PB | |
21 |
Keira Walsh
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | – | ||
5 |
Alli VanderLoon
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -3.0% |