1
|
Jevgenij Rogožin
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.60
|
680
|
|
2
|
Julius Backulis
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC
|
|
0.77
|
634
|
|
3
|
Karolis Čereška
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.67
|
632
|
|
4
|
Benas Pauliukas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.67
|
623
|
|
5
|
Ugnius Kamandulis
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.70
|
614
|
|
6
|
Benediktas Būdrys
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.69
|
608
|
|
7
|
Vilius Srėbalius
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.73
|
597
|
|
8
|
Dovydas Šlevas
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
|
0.73
|
592
|
|
9
|
Saulius Valatkevičius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.70
|
592
|
|
10
|
Arnas Cereska
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.70
|
586
|
|
11
|
Rokas Jazdauskas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.61
|
580
|
|
11
|
Jokubas KEBLYS
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.74
|
580
|
|
13
|
Martin Tretjak
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.65
|
578
|
|
14
|
Vaidas Saakjan
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
|
0.68
|
574
|
|
15
|
Justas Butkus
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC
|
|
0.70
|
541
|
|
16
|
Dominykas Kazlovas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.70
|
536
|
|
17
|
Redas Tarnauskas
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
|
0.66
|
532
|
|
18
|
Roman Pokalo
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
|
0.66
|
529
|
|
19
|
Gustas Paulauskas
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
|
0.66
|
524
|
|
20
|
Mykolas Rindokas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.61
|
522
|
|
21
|
Martynas Audickas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.70
|
521
|
|
22
|
Maksim Potapčik
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.72
|
518
|
|
23
|
Donatas Petronis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.73
|
515
|
|
24
|
Arnas Sedlevičius
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.66
|
508
|
|
25
|
Julius Stasiukynas
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.69
|
494
|
|
26
|
Kiril Stepanov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.71
|
491
|
|
27
|
Danila Klimočkin
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.68
|
487
|
|
28
|
Ugnius Vyšniauskas
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.65
|
481
|
|
29
|
Lukas Liutkevičius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.68
|
480
|
|
30
|
Daniil Žučkov
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.77
|
473
|
|
31
|
Vladislav Solovjov
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.67
|
460
|
|
32
|
Ainas Jacyna
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM
|
|
0.70
|
459
|
|
33
|
Titas Pauliukas
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.60
|
458
|
|
34
|
Justas Jankauskas
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
|
0.66
|
453
|
|
35
|
Martin Revko
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.69
|
453
|
|
36
|
Robert Nikitin
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.74
|
445
|
|
37
|
Robertas Rastenis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.61
|
436
|
|
38
|
Edvinas Kilmanas
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.65
|
435
|
|
39
|
Rokas Alubickis
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
|
0.74
|
434
|
|
40
|
Ignas Luneckas
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.67
|
433
|
|
41
|
Mantas Kedeckas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.61
|
431
|
|
42
|
Arminas Petronis
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.63
|
428
|
|
43
|
Armandas Dagys
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
|
0.70
|
428
|
|
44
|
Rokas Ervinas Česūnas
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.70
|
425
|
|
45
|
Oskaras Grigonis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.67
|
425
|
|
46
|
Titas Česonis
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.68
|
405
|
|
47
|
Titas Zabulionis
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
1.08
|
401
|
|
48
|
Arnas Glodenis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
|
0.69
|
395
|
|
49
|
Kristijonas Šreiberis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.80
|
388
|
|
50
|
Paulius Vagnorius
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.78
|
386
|
|
51
|
Rapolas Jonas Labutis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.68
|
382
|
|
52
|
Gabrielius Gavenas
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.55
|
380
|
|
53
|
Kristupas Kirtiklis
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC
|
|
0.68
|
376
|
|
54
|
Dovydas Araminas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.70
|
375
|
|
55
|
Arijus Skaisgirys
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.69
|
372
|
|
56
|
Jonas Gabalis
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.72
|
370
|
|
57
|
Žanas Luninas
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
|
0.58
|
366
|
|
58
|
Andrius Marčiukaitis
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.66
|
363
|
|
59
|
Kristupas Trepocka
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
|
0.72
|
361
|
|
60
|
Kipras Urbonavičius
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
|
0.68
|
359
|
|
61
|
Robertas Vilys
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
0.80
|
352
|
|
62
|
Danielius Jevensaper
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.69
|
336
|
|
63
|
Dovydas Kareckas
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.79
|
324
|
|
64
|
Nojus Navickas
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.77
|
312
|
|
65
|
Titas Vaitukaitis
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.55
|
276
|
|
66
|
Robertas Stasiūnas
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.81
|
274
|
|
67
|
Emilis Kiauličius
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC
|
|
0.76
|
262
|
|
68
|
Saulius Alminas
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.85
|
234
|
|
69
|
Rytis Karalius
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC
|
|
0.68
|
227
|
|
70
|
Robertas Gegužis
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.69
|
220
|
|
71
|
Nojus Balkevičius
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.71
|
204
|
|
72
|
Karolis Varanavicius
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.63
|
199
|
|
73
|
Einoras Medzinskij
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
–
|
194
|
PB
|
74
|
Simonas Meidus
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
0.56
|
164
|
|
–
|
Benas Murauskas
Regionų rinktinė
|
Regionų rinktinė
|
|
0.80
|
–
|
|