Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina-S14SB14S Marina
Brantford
|
Brantford | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
EmmaGrac Van DykS14SB14SM14
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Ruby StevensS14SB14SM14
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emily BryantS14SB14SM14
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Tucker
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 12 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Gabby Baird
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Tinney
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina-S14SB14S Marina
Brantford
|
Brantford | 454 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
EmmaGrac Van DykS14SB14SM14
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 329 | -7.4% | ||
3 |
Ruby StevensS14SB14SM14
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 272 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Gabby Baird
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 255 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Emily BryantS14SB14SM14
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 164 | – | ||
6 |
Jessica Tinney
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 81 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Tucker
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 49 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Ava SearleS8SB8SM8
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Lindsay Puhalski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Sarah Polley
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Marginean
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kiera Brough
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 10 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 736 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 718 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 712 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 706 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Lindsay Puhalski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 692 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Marginean
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
7 |
Kiera Brough
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 659 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Sarah Polley
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
9 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 652 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 634 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Abby Sostar
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 624 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Maddy Lavoie
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Danica Garbett
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 591 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Cook
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Rebekah Craig
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
– |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 25 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tram Nguyen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Morgane Shuster
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Maddy Gatrall
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Vanessa Bellio
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Olivia Clarino
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Skylar Etherington
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Raili Kary
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 680 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Tram Nguyen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 648 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Paige Banton
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Gatrall
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
6 |
Raili Kary
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 616 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Vanessa Bellio
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 613 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 611 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Olivia Clarino
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Skylar Etherington
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 602 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Morgane Shuster
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 602 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Bella Mastroianni
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 601 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Anne Farr
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ava Colyer
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 578 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Olivia Starzomski
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 571 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 571 | -4.1% | ||
– |
McKenna Spurrell
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 30 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 25 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Forrester
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sam Bereza
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alanna Casasanta
Brantford
|
Brantford | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Harri
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 11 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | – | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa LeBlonc
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 661 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Katie Forrester
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 624 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Sam Bereza
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 604 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Isabel Harri
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 604 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Alanna Casasanta
Brantford
|
Brantford | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Melissa LeBlonc
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 582 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | 576 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Claire MacLeod
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 569 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Rachel Chayer
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 569 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Ali Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 569 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Arianna Miller
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Kittel
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Elliott
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 556 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Ali Robertson
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aly Whitmore
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 547 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Jordan Thomas
Kirkland Lake Aq
|
Kirkland Lake Aq | 547 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Elsa Daigle
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 547 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
21 |
Bei Di Liu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 526 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Jiwoo Kwon
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 504 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Lillian Terpstra
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 496 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Dani Salvo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
– |
Kate Tuck
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josie Bosco
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karina Gruson
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Willis
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Ella Jansen
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Devon BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 730 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 687 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 672 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 651 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Devon BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 644 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ella Jansen
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 640 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Amy Pan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Meg Drover-Smith
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 595 | – | ||
13 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 588 | – | ||
14 |
Maddy Glowinski
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Samantha Canamo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Greta Gulyas
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 557 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 556 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 552 | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Chiok Sze Yeo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 541 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Elena Vorobieva
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 539 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Amber Chen
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 539 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Nafeisha Yalikun
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 538 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Calovini
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abbygail Gamelo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Maxeen Mullen
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Carrier Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
29 |
Haley Thomas
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 515 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 515 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Nicole Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 500 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Ford
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ariana Rice
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Gwyneth Hargadon
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 437 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Meredith Coolen
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | NS | – | – |