Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina-S14SB14S Marina
Brantford
|
Brantford | 25 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
EmmaGrac Van DykS14SB14SM14
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ruby StevensS14SB14SM14
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cassidy Tran
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 12 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Julia LaneS14SB14SM14
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Jordan Tucker
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 10 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Aly Van Wyck-Smart
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 30 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina-S14SB14S Marina
Brantford
|
Brantford | 495 | -3.2% | ||
X |
Meghan Calhoun
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
2 |
EmmaGrac Van DykS14SB14SM14
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 374 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ruby StevensS14SB14SM14
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 274 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Cassidy Tran
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 222 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Julia LaneS14SB14SM14
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 166 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Amiera Black S14sb14sm14
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 110 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Tucker
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 60 | -6.6% | ||
8 |
Aly Van Wyck-Smart
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 36 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 25 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kennady Kilger
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Howard
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jocelyn vanLeeuwen
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Mage
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | – | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Georgia Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 763 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kennady Kilger
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 747 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Claire Howard
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 715 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 691 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Georgia Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
7 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 677 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 676 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Lauren Mage
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 657 | – | ||
10 |
Jocelyn vanLeeuwen
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
11 |
Kiera Brough
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 656 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Kirkland Lake Aq
|
Kirkland Lake Aq | 637 | – | PB | |
13 |
Martine Nyhof
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 631 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Katie Callon
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Fish
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 589 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Munro
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 25 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Raili Kary
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Ye
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isidora Sekaric
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mahaylia Datars
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Naomie Lo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Archer
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Kate Sullivan
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | – | -7.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 744 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Mahaylia Datars
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | 665 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Sullivan
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 660 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Maddy Archer
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 658 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Raili Kary
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 650 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 648 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Isidora Sekaric
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 631 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Katherine Ye
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Naomie Lo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 628 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Serena Muizelaar
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 622 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 615 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Bella Mastroianni
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 612 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Maddy Gatrall
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 611 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Abby Moffitt
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 609 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Liz Greaves
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 605 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Megan Little
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Drew Ashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 579 | – | ||
19 |
Maddie Taker
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 550 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Ella Kerr
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
– |
Kali Metuzals
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 25 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Freya Rothery
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Ella Nagy
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jorja Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Hannah Ward
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Kudo
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Hanna Ellis
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 10 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 718 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 676 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ella Nagy
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Freya Rothery
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 640 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Ali Kudo
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 635 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jorja Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 635 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 622 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Hanna Ellis
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 620 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Hannah Ward
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Elliott
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 613 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Arianna Miller
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 612 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Stella Vreeken
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 611 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ajete Eggers
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 611 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Merin Boyd
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 596 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Trista Bullock
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Grace Payne
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 590 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Aly Whitmore
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lola Vujosevic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 569 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Lynch
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 565 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Amy Meharg
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 555 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Thomas
Kirkland Lake Aq
|
Kirkland Lake Aq | 503 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Rachel Chayer
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Bosco
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Jansen
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Meg Drover-Smith
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tatum O'Shea
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 781 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 715 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 704 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Meg Drover-Smith
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 689 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Jansen
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 679 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 655 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 655 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 653 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tatum O'Shea
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Pain
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 633 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jamie Puhalski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 632 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nafeisha Yalikun
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 627 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Amy Pan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sylvia Statkevicius
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 621 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Chen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 616 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Carrier Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Thomas
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 597 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Meredith Zimakas
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Manning
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 594 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Elena Vorobieva
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 588 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Riya Chong Ling
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
25 |
Allison Low-Ring
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 584 | – | ||
27 |
Kate Hulford
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 580 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Baya Weiss-Reid
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 580 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 576 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Megan Emon
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 576 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Cara Macdonald
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 569 | +8.0% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 568 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Lucia Ussia
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
34 |
Josie Santaguida
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 558 | – | ||
35 |
Cleo Murphy
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
36 |
Maya McGhan
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 538 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Abigail Sammut
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 526 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Branwyn Shaw
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 518 | -1.5% |