Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 794 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 781 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Nils LIESS
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antonio DJAKOVIC
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 739 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 732 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 728 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Manuel Leuthard
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 717 | – | ||
8 |
Tamas Terner
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 675 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 686 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Liess
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 674 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicola Debelic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 659 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Saverio Multin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 658 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 643 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 633 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jean-francois Rochat
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 633 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Thesar Abdullahu
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 608 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Nils LIESS
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Antonio DJAKOVIC
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Manuel Leuthard
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
8 |
Tamas Terner
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Nicola Debelic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Liess
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Cédric Berger
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
14 |
Saverio Multin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Jean-francois Rochat
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Tolunay Akçay
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +3.8% | SB | |
17 |
Thesar Abdullahu
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +4.4% | SB | |
18 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Gabriel Jegher
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexandre Tschabuschnig
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Olivier Nowak
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Christopher Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Melennec
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Peik Lindberg
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
26 |
Quirin Rusch
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Joep Hoogerwerf
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kris Robin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jakob Grundbacher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +4.5% | SB | |
30 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Tanguy Prongué
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | – | – | ||
32 |
Eduard Basler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Florent Spielmann
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Samson Diethelm
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Emilio Palomera Büchel
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Joel Jossi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Colin Pape
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Gioele D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Ethan Passini
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | – | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Mattia Chirienti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Arnaud Bossy
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Baptiste Chaubert
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | – | +1.2% | SB | |
49 |
Moritz Röthlisberger
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +0.3% | SB | |
50 |
Petrit Sejdiu
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Bastien Reveillard
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | – | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Federico Valeggia
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Flurin Rickenbach
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Vittorio Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | +3.5% | SB | |
57 |
Niki Bischof
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +2.1% | SB | |
58 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | -1.8% | ||
– |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | NS | 536 | – | |
– |
Ariël Asti
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | NS | – | – |