Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | – | ||
1 |
John Choung
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Whitt
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cory Fan
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Bowman
Decatur Swim Team
|
Decatur Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Berkey
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mike Hyatt
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Smith
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Tumminello
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Taylor
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 7 | – | ||
– |
Noah Helwig
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Worthy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silas Estes
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bailey Hartsfield
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcel van der Wel
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Smith
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 15 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Wyatt Taylor
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | – | ||
– |
William Worthy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Alex McCord
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 17 | +8.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Howlett
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carter Jacobsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +14.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Brown
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Lindow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Hill
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Mitchell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mason Miller
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brady Baylis
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Freeman
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Gambril
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Aiden Phelps
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braden Shankleton
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Freeman
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 17 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walt Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
William Lazenby
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Bobby McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Baumgartner
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Ross
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eli Gilchrist
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Vandeveire
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Blauwkamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke McVeigh
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Cozelos
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 3 | -6.1% | ||
15 |
Clayton Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Peterson
Jasper Swim Team
|
Jasper Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Whetstone
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Ham
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Seabolt
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Park
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Austin Shadinger
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Calinsky
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Charles Pearson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Phillips
Jasper Swim Team
|
Jasper Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Keith Radak
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Troyer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Carter Bagwell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Luke Everleth
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Ben Casperson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Grady Clark
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
– |
William Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dawson Amos
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Hartsough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Ross
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Gavin Spivey
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Vandeveire
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Luke McVeigh
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Blauwkamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Arnav Maskey
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Eli Gilchrist
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Alex Povorozniuc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Asaya Kimura
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Uchitel
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Lett
Florence Alabama Swim Team
|
Florence Alabama Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Broach
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Puhalovic
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Henry Le
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Salem Lee
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Linville
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Oliver Parkinson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Bae
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 16 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Logan Hayles
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Summers
Sheffield Swim Team
|
Sheffield Swim Team | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Kyle MacKrell
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 11 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Will Sheffer
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Reid Nuwayhid
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dallas Hammons
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Jacob Kim
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Knox Paque
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jon Giddens
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Jackson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Owen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zack Webb
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Shaun Jackson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Drew Ross
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | ||
20 |
CJ Kern
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Shea
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Casperson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Spalding
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Cody Johnson
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
David Cherry
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Eli Lansford
Sheffield Swim Team
|
Sheffield Swim Team | – | -5.2% | ||
27 |
Jinwoo Jung
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Johnson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Thomas Hicks
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Brooks Whitehead
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Will Clark
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Carter Proud
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Aiden Nabors
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
– |
Raoul Reinders
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Ayres
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athan O'Neill
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddox Acker
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Matt Broach
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Drew Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | ||
4 |
Eli Parkinson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 15 | ||
5 |
Carter Bae
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 14 | ||
6 |
Ian Blauwkamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | ||
– |
Bill Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | ||
– |
Ethan Kim
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | NS | – |