Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Ebanks
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
KC Braeger
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Martyna Kaps
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Izzy Vilensky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby King
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Freya Mottershead
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Latham
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Walsh
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alivia Wainwright
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Juliana Yao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trina Grawl
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Summer DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KC Braeger
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 744 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 838 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Martyna Kaps
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 699 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Izzy Vilensky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 697 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Ebanks
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
7 |
Freya Mottershead
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Abby King
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Latham
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Walsh
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 642 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 620 | – | ||
12 |
Alivia Wainwright
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Summer DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 599 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Trina Grawl
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 727 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
16 |
Juliana Yao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 720 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Carla Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 588 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Hailey Ahn
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 571 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Quinci Tenzin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 571 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Madalee Roberts
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ava Smith
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 569 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Jones
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Schroeder
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 563 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Lauren Woody
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 561 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alyson Tenebro
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 559 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 674 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kirra Fenton
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 541 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Riley McGerald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lillian Hickey
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 664 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jane Hummel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mia Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bria Burkholder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 519 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ayla Pohlhaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 515 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Paige Fisher
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Brynn Lewis
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Shila Jenkins
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 509 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Josie Svejda
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 502 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Amelia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Katie Leary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jackie Heyer
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 496 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Gia DiLeonardo
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 496 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 495 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Ellie Beck
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mazie Pelusio
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gennie Matanoski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 474 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Joevannie Green
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 466 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Katie Duong
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 465 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Nicole Conway
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 579 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Sophia Carliss
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 443 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Sydney Amerson
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
52 |
Annie Slocum
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 416 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ava Emmerich
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 408 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Mila Petrovic
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Catherine Fan
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Luciano
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Truly Sommer
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilliana Keim
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keira Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |