Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlad Morozov
Russia
|
Russia | 934 | ||
2 |
Vladislav Grinev
Russia
|
Russia | 901 | ||
3 |
Katsuhiro MATSUMOTO
Japan
|
Japan | 879 | ||
4 |
Szebasztián SZABÓ
Hungary
|
Hungary | 875 | ||
5 |
Nandor Nemeth
Hungary
|
Hungary | 862 | ||
6 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Russia
|
Russia | 855 | ||
7 |
Kristof MILAK
Hungary
|
Hungary | 854 | ||
8 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | 820 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladislav Grinev
Russia
|
Russia | – | ||
2 |
Vlad Morozov
Russia
|
Russia | – | ||
3 |
Katsuhiro MATSUMOTO
Japan
|
Japan | – | ||
4 |
Szebasztián SZABÓ
Hungary
|
Hungary | – | ||
5 |
Kristof MILAK
Hungary
|
Hungary | – | ||
6 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Russia
|
Russia | – | ||
7 |
Nandor Nemeth
Hungary
|
Hungary | – | ||
8 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | – | ||
9 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Suriname
|
Suriname | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Hockin Brusquetti
Paraguay
|
Paraguay | – | ||
11 |
Kosuke MATSUI
Japan
|
Japan | – | ||
11 |
Meiron Cheruti
Israel
|
Israel | – | ||
13 |
Tomer Frankel
Israel
|
Israel | – | ||
14 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen
Finland
|
Finland | – | ||
15 |
ANTON HERRALA
Finland
|
Finland | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Eu Jin TAN
Singapore
|
Singapore | – | ||
17 |
Luc Kroon
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | ||
18 |
Yi Shou Darren CHUA
Singapore
|
Singapore | – | ||
19 |
Quy Phuoc HOANG
Vietnam
|
Vietnam | – | ||
19 |
Maxim Lobanovszkij
Hungary
|
Hungary | – | ||
21 |
Kenzo Simons
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | ||
22 |
Ádám JÁSZÓ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
23 |
Yuuki IKARI
Japan
|
Japan | – | ||
24 |
Kalle Mäkinen
Finland
|
Finland | – | ||
25 |
Lucian Matthysen
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | PB | |
26 |
Balint Pap
Hungary
|
Hungary | – | ||
27 |
Balazs Berecz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
28 |
Daniel ZAITSEV
Estonia
|
Estonia | – | ||
29 |
Khurshidjon TURSUNOV
Uzbekistan
|
Uzbekistan | – | ||
30 |
Mukhamedjan Abdijalilov
Uzbekistan
|
Uzbekistan | – | PB | |
31 |
Dinh Chuyen Ngo
Vietnam
|
Vietnam | – | ||
32 |
Dominik CSONTOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
33 |
Abdoul K NIANE
Senegal
|
Senegal | – | ||
34 |
Hubert KOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
35 |
Lazar Zlatic
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
36 |
Dániel BÉKÉSI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
37 |
Boldizsár MAGDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
38 |
Barna BABIK
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
39 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Hungary
|
Hungary | – | ||
40 |
Jaryd Botha
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | ||
41 |
Lassi Haimi
Finland
|
Finland | – | ||
42 |
Benedek Andor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
43 |
Janne Markus Markkanen
Finland
|
Finland | – | ||
44 |
Mark Kovacsics
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
45 |
Daniel MESZAROS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
46 |
Bálint Kovács
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
46 |
Álmos Szedlak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
48 |
Martin Sener
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
48 |
Donat Fabian
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
50 |
Adilbek YUSUPBAEV
Uzbekistan
|
Uzbekistan | – | ||
51 |
David Lakatos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
52 |
Gerebics Sandor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
53 |
Joshua MAGONY
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
54 |
Khojiakbar ABDUJALILOV
Uzbekistan
|
Uzbekistan | – | ||
55 |
Elias Herlevi
Finland
|
Finland | – | ||
56 |
Bálint MAROSI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
57 |
Máté GARAJSZKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
58 |
Máté VARGA
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
59 |
Levente POTESZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
60 |
Levente ÁBRAHÁM
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
61 |
Zalán KULCSÁR
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
62 |
Kolos Nagy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
63 |
Alex PÉTER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
64 |
Rourke McGrath
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | ||
65 |
Mate Hartmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
66 |
Barnabas Fluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
67 |
Otto PALLANG
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
68 |
Levente HORVÁTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
69 |
Márton MÜRKLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
70 |
Máté Rádai
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
71 |
Levente LAPOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
72 |
Patrik SZABÓ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
73 |
Zoltan TOMPOS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
74 |
András RÉVFY
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
75 |
Gellert Szedlak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
76 |
Bence Laszlo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
77 |
Kaiser Dominik
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
78 |
Simon CSÉPLO
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
79 |
János Márk ESZES
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
80 |
Gergely Török
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
81 |
Róbert KOVÁCS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
82 |
Huba BORBÉLY
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
83 |
Botond PÓNYA
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
84 |
Zsigmond PATCZAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
85 |
Daniel Nagy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
86 |
Tamás POLGÁR
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
87 |
Ambrus Barcsak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | PB | |
88 |
Gergo CSONGRÁDI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
89 |
Márk CSILICS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
90 |
Bendegúz RUPICS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
91 |
Gábor VEREBÉLYI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
92 |
Marton Nagy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
93 |
Márton KROPKÓ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
94 |
Donat Szabo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
95 |
Bálint FEKETE
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Botond Ulrich
Hungary
|
Hungary | NS | – | |
– |
Balázs FREUND
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |