Swimcloud

FINA Swimming World Cup - Budapest

  • Completed
  • Oct. 04–06, 2019
  • LCM
  • Budapest, HUN
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
1 Bence BICZO Hungary logo 1:58.67
830 +64
2 Daniil PAKHOMOV Russia logo 1:58.69
829 +63
3 Sebastian Lunak Czech Republic logo 1:58.71
829 +69
4 DAVID VERRASZTO Hungary logo 1:59.41
814 +77
5 Richard Marton unattached 1:59.88
805 +65
6 Jakub MAJERSKI Poland logo 2:00.70
789 +69
7 Mark TEKAUER unattached 2:01.03
782 +65
8 Michal Adam POPRAWA Poland logo 2:01.66
770 +66
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
1 Sebastian Lunak Czech Republic logo 1:59.44
814 +72
2 Bence BICZO Hungary logo 2:00.06
801 +64
3 DAVID VERRASZTO Hungary logo 2:01.11
781 +79
4 Mark TEKAUER unattached 2:01.51
773 +65
5 Daniil PAKHOMOV Russia logo 2:01.90
765 +64
6 Richard Marton unattached 2:02.07
762 +64
7 Jakub MAJERSKI Poland logo 2:02.08
762 +67
8 Michal Adam POPRAWA Poland logo 2:02.17
760 +68
9 Maarten BRZOSKOWSKI Netherlands logo 2:02.65
752 +67
10 Richard NAGY Slovak Republic logo 2:03.67
733 +76
11 Florian WELLBROCK Germany logo 2:03.84
730 +68
11 Joshua Liendo Canada logo 2:03.84
730 +67
13 Deividas Margevicius Lithuania logo 2:05.15
707 +72
14 Mark MIZSEI unattached 2:06.74
681 +64
15 Olaf CSERFALVI unattached 2:07.02
677 +67
16 Quy Phuoc HOANG Vietnam logo 2:07.23
673 +68
17 David LAKNER unattached 2:07.28
672 +64
18 Jaouad Syoud Algeria logo 2:07.46
670 +67
19 Huu Kim Son NGUYEN Vietnam logo 2:07.87
663 +68
20 David Lakatos unattached 2:08.51
653 +78
21 Denis Loktev Israel logo 2:09.35
641 +63
22 Lari TUMANOFF Finland logo 2:09.47
639 +64
23 Peter CSICSAKY unattached 2:11.40
611 +80
24 Almos SZEDLAK unattached 2:12.00
603 +74
25 Zoltan DRIGAN unattached 2:12.09
602 +69
26 Alexandr POVARNYTSYN unattached 2:12.33
598 +72
27 Zsombor BUJDOSO unattached 2:12.86
591 +70
28 Zeno Mano KOVACS unattached 2:14.29
573 +69
29 Kornel KOHALMI unattached 2:14.92
565 +69
30 Peter SARI unattached 2:15.25
560 +68
30 Dinh Chuyen NGO Vietnam logo 2:15.25
560 +63
32 Bator DEMJEN unattached 2:15.29
560 +72
33 Mate MISZLAI unattached 2:15.80
554 +65
34 Benedek ANDOR unattached 2:16.35
547 +70
35 Mate RADAI unattached 2:19.19
514 +75
36 Levente LAPOS unattached 2:19.52
511 +77
37 Daniel Nagy unattached 2:20.26
503 +74
38 Mohammed Fahad MI HUSSAIN Qatar logo 2:21.88
485 +76 PB
39 Benjamin JAROMI unattached 2:30.06
410 +70
Jonathan Eu Jin TAN Singapore logo DQ +63