Swimcloud

2020 Sunshine State Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Courtney Sherwood Tampa logo 2:01.48
B 756 +1.6% PB
2 Sasha Maslova Nova Southeastern logo 2:01.60
B 754 +0.9% SB
3 Ewa Osiniak Lynn logo 2:02.11
B 744 +3.0% PB
4 Kaylee Gassen Nova Southeastern logo 2:04.68
B 699 +2.1% SB
5 Malin Wallen Florida Southern logo 2:04.70
B 699 +0.4% SB
6 Elizabeth Zubero Nova Southeastern logo 2:05.00
694 +0.0% SB
7 Samantha Beck Lynn logo 2:05.61
684 -0.3%
8 Julia Augustsson Tampa logo 2:08.31
642 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lindsey Grater Tampa logo 2:05.33
B 689 +1.8% PB
10 Molly Griswold Nova Southeastern logo 2:05.42
B 687 +2.6% PB
11 Erin Hixenbaugh Tampa logo 2:05.43
B 687 +1.8% PB
12 Karolina Smylek Lynn logo 2:06.50
670 +1.8% PB
13 Anja Oca Tampa logo 2:07.19
659 +2.5% PB
14 Alexandria McFarland Tampa logo 2:07.60
652 +0.9% PB
15 Samar Khacha Lynn logo 2:07.82
649 +0.7% SB
16 Juliana Carey Tampa logo 2:07.88
648 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ewa Osiniak Lynn logo 2:03.27
724 +2.1% PB
2 Sasha Maslova Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.42
721 -0.5%
3 Courtney Sherwood Tampa logo 2:03.50
720 -0.1%
4 Kaylee Gassen Nova Southeastern logo 2:04.70
699 +2.1% SB
5 Elizabeth Zubero Nova Southeastern logo 2:04.84
B 697 +0.1% SB
6 Malin Wallen Florida Southern logo 2:05.19
691 +0.0% SB
7 Samantha Beck Lynn logo 2:05.29
689 -0.1%
X Madi Lauger Tampa logo 2:06.27
673 +1.8% SB
8 Julia Augustsson Tampa logo 2:06.79
665 +0.2% PB
9 Erin Hixenbaugh Tampa logo 2:07.02
661 +0.5% PB
10 Molly Griswold Nova Southeastern logo 2:07.04
661 +1.3% SB
11 Juliana Carey Tampa logo 2:07.34
656 -0.2%
12 Lindsey Grater Tampa logo 2:07.61
652 -0.0%
13 Karolina Smylek Lynn logo 2:07.93
647 +0.7% SB
14 Samar Khacha Lynn logo 2:08.32
642 +0.3% SB
15 Alexandria McFarland Tampa logo 2:08.50
639 +0.2% PB
16 Anja Oca Tampa logo 2:08.59
637 +1.5% SB
X Francesca Rusca Tampa logo 2:09.03
631 +0.7% PB
X Sydney Willis Rollins logo 2:09.25
628 +0.2% SB
17 Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty Tampa logo 2:09.29
627 +4.2% PB
18 Annalise Eisold Florida Southern logo 2:09.39
626 +2.4% PB
19 Mariana Navarrete Saint Leo logo 2:09.47
625 +0.0% PB
20 Emily Hennessy Rollins logo 2:09.59
623 -0.5%
21 Kennedy Nolan Florida Tech logo 2:10.12
615 -1.2%
22 Jessica Blanchard Tampa logo 2:10.39
611 -2.6%
23 Carolina Walch Saint Leo logo 2:10.45
611 +7.4% SB
24 Leah Orton Nova Southeastern logo 2:10.73
607 +2.8% SB
25 Jaimie Mans Rollins logo 2:10.76
606 +2.0% SB
X Haley Watters Nova Southeastern logo 2:10.94
604 +4.2% SB
26 Kyra Fraser Florida Southern logo 2:11.28
599 -0.4%
X Emily Schlosser Tampa logo 2:11.29
599 -0.8%
27 Emily Drabick Florida Southern logo 2:11.53
596 +2.0% PB
X Siobhan Murphy Saint Leo logo 2:12.48
583 +7.4% SB
28 Cassidi TenEyck Saint Leo logo 2:13.27
573 +3.5% PB
29 Andrea Toledano Saint Leo logo 2:13.60
568 +2.1% PB
30 Maia Russell Rollins logo 2:13.81
566 -1.7%
31 Cara Dealy Rollins logo 2:13.91
564 +6.6% SB
32 Gabi Karosas Florida Tech logo 2:13.95
564 +0.0% PB
X Peyton Baranowski Florida Tech logo 2:14.30
560 +0.5% PB
X Hannah Kota Nova Southeastern logo 2:14.42
558 +3.8% SB
X Julia Rubio Rollins logo 2:16.34
535 +2.1% SB
33 Reegan Tiltmann Florida Tech logo 2:16.67
531 -0.6%
34 Grace Seitter Rollins logo 2:17.95
516 -0.9%
X Jessie Urban Nova Southeastern logo 2:18.83
507 +5.1% SB
X Kaitlyn Honnick Nova Southeastern logo 2:20.34
490 PB
X Abbey Autry Rollins logo 2:21.97
474 +0.5% SB
35 Savanna Suggs Lynn logo 2:23.90
455 +0.4% PB
36 Shelby McKeever Lynn logo 2:28.89
411 -0.6%

Filters