Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Rosado
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Cone
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | SR | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Quinn Crouse
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elliot Weisel
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | FR | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Flo Lenhard
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Guido Arcaro Neto
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Caio Cavarsan
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 137 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Rosado
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | 134 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Garrett Cone
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | SR | 133 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | JR | 131 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 125 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Quinn Crouse
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 125 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 125 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Elliot Weisel
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | FR | 123 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Flo Lenhard
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 123 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 122 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | FR | 119 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Guido Arcaro Neto
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 116 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Caio Cavarsan
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 115 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 114 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 114 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 114 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Russell
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | SO | 112 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 112 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jose Medina
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | – | 111 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Corbin Canavarros
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 105 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Armando Destrade
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 101 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Grayson DiBernardo
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 100 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 97 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Ronny Rueda
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 88 | -3.8% |