Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cadence Fort
Estero
|
Estero | FR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Visscher
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | JR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Swartout
Estero
|
Estero | – | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
McKenna Fiore
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Hasara
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SO | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Giuliana Perez
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Cardozo
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 4 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Aubrey Klausner
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | FR | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Katarina Antonov
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | SO | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cadence Fort
Estero
|
Estero | FR | 137 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 133 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 131 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 127 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Swartout
Estero
|
Estero | – | 122 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 121 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Emily Visscher
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | JR | 118 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
McKenna Fiore
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 116 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Hasara
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 115 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SO | 115 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Giuliana Perez
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 111 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 108 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aubrey Klausner
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | FR | 108 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Cardozo
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 104 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Katarina Antonov
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | SO | 103 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Charter
|
Coral Springs Charter | SO | 99 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Skylar Peterson
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | JR | 99 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jamy Ash
Baker County
|
Baker County | SO | 98 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Flora Beleznay
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 97 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | JR | 97 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Pritchard
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | FR | 96 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Fowler
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | 95 | +3.6% | SB | |
24 |
Rachel Lilienthal
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SO | 93 | -2.8% |