Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | 8 | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Smith
Academy at the Lakes
|
Academy at the Lakes | JR | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Burt
Saint John Neumann
|
Saint John Neumann | SR | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles
|
Bolles | 8 | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | 8 | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Samantha Belmore
PK Yonge Research School
|
PK Yonge Research School | – | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Logananne Zielinski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | 8 | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Larweth
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | 8 | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
West Shore
|
West Shore | SR | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Olivia Flack
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | – | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | 8 | 145 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
McKenna Smith
Academy at the Lakes
|
Academy at the Lakes | JR | 144 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 143 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 141 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 133 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 130 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles
|
Bolles | 8 | 128 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Maddy Burt
Saint John Neumann
|
Saint John Neumann | SR | 128 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | 8 | 127 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 126 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Samantha Belmore
PK Yonge Research School
|
PK Yonge Research School | – | 122 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 121 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brooke Larweth
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | 8 | 120 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Logananne Zielinski
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | 8 | 119 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
West Shore
|
West Shore | SR | 116 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Olivia Flack
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
|
University (Ft. Lauderdale) | – | 113 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Katelyn Cabral
Florida Atlantic
|
Florida Atlantic | JR | 113 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Mac Gasner
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | – | 112 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kate Elnicki
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | JR | 111 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Anna Sapp
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid | SR | 111 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Nat Gembicki
Cutler Bay
|
Cutler Bay | FR | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Anika Kennedy
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SR | 108 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Robyn Patton
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
|
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) | SR | 108 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Naima Dessout
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | NS | – | – |